Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Television & Video   Streaming Media Players

Streaming Media Players - Mega Sale! Save up to 22%


Mega Sale! Up to 22% off on Streaming Media Players at Chip Multi. Top brands include AURALiC, HAPPYBATE, R-TV BOX, MINIX, KDLINKS, Sonos, Putars, Systor, Monitors AnyWhere Video Wall, edigitaldeals, Black Box, Black, Bosch, & CORE. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AURALiC ALTAIR Wireless Streaming DAC (Silver)
AURALiC ALTAIR Wireless Streaming DAC (Silver)
In Stock
$1,899.00

mpn: ALTAIR, ean: 4251190800031,

This is a perfect single-box music source for your modern HiFi system. It combines a High-End DAC with world class wireless streaming solution. The 15 input sources including stream from Network Shared Folder, USB drive, Internal music storage (optio...


HAPPYBATE GP70up Android 4.4 WiFi Bluetooth Smart hd beamer Portable Mini LED LCD game projector home theater Proyector Projetor DHL
HAPPYBATE GP70up Android 4.4 WiFi Bluetooth Smart hd beamer Portable Mini LED LCD game projector home theater Proyector Projetor DHL
In Stock
$113.99

mpn: GP70UP, ean: 0607467180414,

Tips: 1. As Bluetooth option is in Android Mode, Bluetooth of the projector will be switched off in Other Modes(HDMI, USB, SD, AV, VGA). 2. Recommend operating with a USB-Mouse/Bluetooth-Mouse or Wireless Keyboard. 3. In order to save customers' time...


R-TV BOX Rockchip 3328 R10 4G RAM 64G ROM Quad-core 64-Bit Android 7.1.2 USB 3.0 4K UHD Dual WIFI AC 2T2R BT4.1 TV BOX System
R-TV BOX Rockchip 3328 R10 4G RAM 64G ROM Quad-core 64-Bit Android 7.1.2 USB 3.0 4K UHD Dual WIFI AC 2T2R BT4.1 TV BOX System
In Stock
$108.99

mpn: 4335289545, ean: 0712492883282,

SPECIFICATION: Chipset:RK3328 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-A53 GPU:Penta-Core Mali-450 Up to 750Mhz+ FLASH:EMMC 64GB SDRAM:4GB DDR3 WIFI:2.4/5.8G 802.11 b/g/n ACFEATURE: Support Decoder format:"4K VP9 Video decoder, H.265/H.264 video decoder 1080P other vi...


Minix N42C-4 Streaming Media Player, Black
Minix N42C-4 Streaming Media Player, Black
In Stock
$269.90

mpn: N42C-4, ean: 4897016417337,

Minix Neo N42C-4 Intel Apollo Lake Fan less Mini PC windows 10 Pro (64Bit) [Intel N4200/4GB RAM/32GB eMMC/Dual Band/Gigabit Ethernet RJ45/Dual Output 4K] Sold Directly by Minix.usAffordable, versatile mini PC with Windows 10 Pro (64-bit) pre-installe...




Sonos Play 3 All-In-One Wireless Music System - Play 3 (White) with Flexson Wall Bracket
Sonos Play 3 All-In-One Wireless Music System - Play 3 (White) with Flexson Wall Bracket
In Stock
$318.99

mpn: PLAY3WWALL, ean: 0013964694277,

This Sonos Play:3 Bundle includes:Sonos Play:3 All-In-One Wireless Music SystemFlexson Tilt/Swivel Wall Bracket for Sonos Play:3 Sonos Play:3 All-In-One Wireless Music SystemTHE SMALLER SEXIER TUCK IN THE CORNER AND BLOW OUT THE ROOF ALL-IN-ONE PLAY...


Smart Projector,Putars Mini HD Projector 1080P, 1500 Lumens LED Multimedia Video Projector for Home Theater, iphone, ipad Black
Smart Projector,Putars Mini HD Projector 1080P, 1500 Lumens LED Multimedia Video Projector for Home Theater, iphone, ipad Black
In Stock
$229.99

ean: 0664294799905,

Specifications:Operating System:Android 4.4 CustomizeVideo Support:Real-TimeVideo Decoder for MPEG-1 MPEG-2 MPEG-4,H263,H264,H265,VC-1,RV,VP6/VP8,Sorenson Spark,WAVAudio Support:MP3,WMA,MP2,0GG,AAC,M4A,MA4,FLAC,APE,3GP,WAVPhoto Support:Suppor...


Systor 1 to 23 Multiple Compact Flash CF Memory Card Duplicator / Drive Copier - SYS-CFD-23
Systor 1 to 23 Multiple Compact Flash CF Memory Card Duplicator / Drive Copier - SYS-CFD-23
In Stock
$2,540.00

mpn: LYSB00DTV757S-CMPTRACCS, ean: 0837654815342,

Make Multiple Copies of Your Compact Flash/CF Cards in minutes, designed for today's technology. The newly added Compact Flash/CF Duplicator conveniently copies the most popular digital media, Compact Flash/CF memory cards, without a computer. Advanc...


Network Video Wall - Create a 4x3 video wall to display your content! enabled by Monitors AnyWhere
Network Video Wall - Create a 4x3 video wall to display your content! enabled by Monitors AnyWhere
In Stock
$3,159.90

ean: 0789185527211,

Monitors AnyWhere Game Changer for Digital Signage Connectivity - Say no to media players and video extenders! One computer, a few simple components, and the Wired or Wireless Local Area Network is all you need for Monitors AnyWhere. Control and Moni...


Network Video Wall - Create a 3x3 video wall to display your content! enabled by Monitors AnyWhere
Network Video Wall - Create a 3x3 video wall to display your content! enabled by Monitors AnyWhere
In Stock
$2,590.90

ean: 0789185527204,

Monitors AnyWhere Game Changer for Digital Signage Connectivity - Say no to media players and video extenders! One computer, a few simple components, and the Wired or Wireless Local Area Network is all you need for Monitors AnyWhere. Control and Moni...


Sonos PLAY:1 All-In-One Wireless Speakers with Flexson Premium Floor Stands - Pair (White)
Sonos PLAY:1 All-In-One Wireless Speakers with Flexson Premium Floor Stands - Pair (White)
In Stock
$697.98

mpn: WWSP1FSW, ean: 0602573329573,

This Speaker Package Includes:2 - PLAY:1 All-In-One Compact Wireless Music Streaming Speakers2 - Premium Floor Stands for Sonos PLAY:1 PLAY:1 All-In-One Compact Wireless Music Streaming SpeakerNo other wireless speaker packs so much Hi-Fi sound into...


Sonos PLAY:1 All-In-One Wireless Speakers with Flexson Premium Floor Stands - Pair (Black)
Sonos PLAY:1 All-In-One Wireless Speakers with Flexson Premium Floor Stands - Pair (Black)
In Stock
$697.98

mpn: WWSP1PFSB, ean: 0602573329566,

This Speaker Package Includes:2 - PLAY:1 All-In-One Compact Wireless Music Streaming Speakers2 - Premium Floor Stands for Sonos PLAY:1 PLAY:1 All-In-One Compact Wireless Music Streaming SpeakerNo other wireless speaker packs so much Hi-Fi sound into...


4 channel 30 fps @ 1080P , 60 fps @ 720P HDMI UPH-Series H264 HD-SDI Standalone DVR: (optional DVD), VGA, Dual-Stream, Mac/Safari Compatible, 2-way Audio, POS, Multi-Language, IR Remote, Mouse, 1TB Hard Drive Installed
4 channel 30 fps @ 1080P , 60 fps @ 720P HDMI UPH-Series H264 HD-SDI Standalone DVR: (optional DVD), VGA, Dual-Stream, Mac/Safari Compatible, 2-way Audio, POS, Multi-Language, IR Remote, Mouse, 1TB Hard Drive Installed
In Stock
$922.33

mpn: 0224-UP04SDI, ean: 0783583138086,

Main Features H.264 Compression (Main Profile) 4 HD-SDI Video Input (720p or 1080p) HDMI & VGA Output Full HD (Max. 1920 x 1080) Multi Channel Display & Menu Control in Spot Monitor Picture Quality : Utmost graphic, respectively comparing its pictur...


PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC
PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC
In Stock
$588.91

mpn: LH1690C-SC, ean: 0700604246742,

Bring fiber-based Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop.Includes low-profile and standard profile PC brackets.. This high performance PCI Express (PCI-E) card provides Gigabit-speed PC connections to a fiber optic network.. Provides up to 2000 Mbps of full...


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
In Stock
$488.41

mpn: LBH2001A-H-SC, ean: 0700736519455,

Withstands temperatures of -13 to +140? F (-25 to +60? C).Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC. A combination hardened edge switch and media converter.. Enables you to convert copper to optic...


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Multimode 850nm 550m ST
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Multimode 850nm 550m ST
In Stock
$599.68

mpn: LMC1017A-MMST, ean: 0088564987340,

Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Multimode 850nm 550m ST. 10/100/1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size. Powered by a universal AC power supply or th...


Black Box Media ConverterFast Ethernet Managed POE PD Multimode 1310nm 2 km
Black Box Media ConverterFast Ethernet Managed POE PD Multimode 1310nm 2 km
In Stock
$453.85

mpn: LMM101A-R2,

Media Converter Fast Ethernet Managed POE PD Multimode 1310nm 2km ST. This managed media converter has 1 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ethernet port and one 100Mbps fiber uplink port.Full SNMP management for configuring and monitoring remote links.. This Layer 2 m...




DICENTIS MULTIMEDIA DEVICE 2ND
In Stock
$2,009.00

mpn: DCNM-MMD2, ean: 0800549821407,

DICENTIS Multimedia Device, 2nd generation - this version is required for NFC identification feature (sold without mic) Replaces (DCNM-MMD F.01U.269.131)...


CORE mini Digital Signage Player DSP - True 1080p at 60Hz - For Multi-Display Systems, Menus, Business, Enterprise, w/ Free Express Shipping | 2 Year Advanced Replacement Warranty |Premium Performance
CORE mini Digital Signage Player DSP - True 1080p at 60Hz - For Multi-Display Systems, Menus, Business, Enterprise, w/ Free Express Shipping | 2 Year Advanced Replacement Warranty |Premium Performance
By CORE
In Stock
$229.99

mpn: SX-1000, ean: 8526693432840,

The CORE mini Digital Signage Players (DSP) will assist in promoting and growing your business. Display your restaurant menu with just a few clicks, display critical data to be seen around the office, setup presentations for everyone to see and much ...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Television & Video.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.