Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Cables

Cables - 31 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 41%


Extreame Savings! Up to 41% off on Cables at Chip Multi. Top brands include yinboti, Well-Win, Diamond Multimedia, CableDeconn, Purefix, LiNKFOR, StarTech, AmazonBasics, Padarsey, Bangder, JZBRAIN, TekCharge, Glift(TM), FiberCablesDirect, WAVLINK, Aiposen, Cable Matters, & Tripp Lite. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



yinboti Thunderbolt 3 USB Type-C Hub Adapter Dock for MacBook Pro 2016 2017 with HDMI, Thunderbolt 3, USB-C, USB3.0, SD and MicroSD Multi Ports - Space Grey
yinboti Thunderbolt 3 USB Type-C Hub Adapter Dock for MacBook Pro 2016 2017 with HDMI, Thunderbolt 3, USB-C, USB3.0, SD and MicroSD Multi Ports - Space Grey
By yinboti
In Stock
$39.99

mpn: YBT-TC508, ean: 0688209116656,

Thunderbolt 3 USB Type-C Hub for Macbook Pro 2016/2017 yinboti@ T3 Hub Using a MacBook Pro without a hub is not very practical. yinboti T3 Hub is designed to solve this problem. We took great care to design the yinboti T3 Hub in the same sleek and ...


Well-Win Retractable USB Cable, 3 in 1 Multiple Charging Cable USB Type C 0.8M Retractable Quick Charging Data High Speed Adapter Cable for iPhone 5s 6 6s Plus,iPad,iPod,Android Phones
Well-Win Retractable USB Cable, 3 in 1 Multiple Charging Cable USB Type C 0.8M Retractable Quick Charging Data High Speed Adapter Cable for iPhone 5s 6 6s Plus,iPad,iPod,Android Phones
By Well-Win
In Stock
$14.77

ean: 0680613015938,

Retractable connector cable High quality PET surface case and sync cable, easy to connect and separation, reducing abrasion during inserting or pluging out the cable. 0.8m length with 5 stalls 20/40/60/80 cmRetractable connector cable, High quality P...


Diamond Multimedia BVU195 USB 2.0 to VGA/DVI / HDMI Video Graphics Adapter up to 2048x1152 / 1920x1080 - Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7, XP, MAC OS and Android 5.0 and higher
Diamond Multimedia BVU195 USB 2.0 to VGA/DVI / HDMI Video Graphics Adapter up to 2048x1152 / 1920x1080 - Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7, XP, MAC OS and Android 5.0 and higher
By Diamond Multimedia
In Stock
$64.99
$38.07
You Save: 41%

mpn: BVU195, ean: 5554442225736,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
The BVU195 USB Display Adapter provides easy plug and play additional displays to your laptop or desktop computers with resolutions up to 2048 x 1152 and 1920 x 1080 (wide). With the BVU195 you can mirror or extend any display in any direction. This ...


CableDeconn Multiport 4-in-1 HDMI to Hdmi/dvi/vga Adapter Cable with Audio Output Converter (Black)
CableDeconn Multiport 4-in-1 HDMI to Hdmi/dvi/vga Adapter Cable with Audio Output Converter (Black)
By CableDeconn
In Stock
$19.99
$18.99
You Save: 5%

mpn: 4335209163, ean: 0701385669294,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Description: Multi-function output It supports VGA/Audio/HDMI/DVI output synchronously. You can feast HD video and audio streaming with large screen.NOTE: This adapter can support to connect VGA and HDMI External Displays to work at the same time,the...


USB Type-C Hub Adapter, Fastest 40Gb/s Type-C 5 in 1 Multi-Port Dongle for MacBook Pro 13''/15'' with Thunderbolt 3, Pass-Through Charging, 2 USB 3.1 Ports and 4K HDMI Out (Silver)
USB Type-C Hub Adapter, Fastest 40Gb/s Type-C 5 in 1 Multi-Port Dongle for MacBook Pro 13"/15" with Thunderbolt 3, Pass-Through Charging, 2 USB 3.1 Ports and 4K HDMI Out (Silver)
By Purefix
In Stock
$74.00
$59.99
You Save: 19%

ean: 0636824916014,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
The Purefix Slim Aluminum Thunderbolt 3 Hub, USB C is the perfect companion for your 2016/2017 MacBook Pro. The most compact and fastest (50Gbps) hub features 4K HDMI video output, a thunderbolt 3 port, a USB-C port and 2 USB 3.1 Type-A ports. Simply...


LiNKFOR 2 Pack 1.6ft Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane Mini SAS Host Internal Cable to target HDD Hard Drive Splitter Cable
LiNKFOR 2 Pack 1.6ft Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane Mini SAS Host Internal Cable to target HDD Hard Drive Splitter Cable
By LiNKFOR
In Stock
$13.95

ean: 0711583416842,

Features:100% Brand new and high quality.Mini SAS SFF-8087 to 4 SATA Cable.Mini SAS SFF-8087 36 pin male connector for controller.4 SATA 7 pin female connectors for drives.Data transfer rate up to 10.0 Gbps.Total length: 50 cm. Specification:size:15*...


15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
By StarTech
In Stock
$27.90
$19.99
You Save: 28%

mpn: 50FIBLCLC15, ean: 5054484340225,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
The 50FIBLCLC15 15m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is h...


AmazonBasics Lightning to USB A Cable, Apple MFi Certified, White, 6 Feet/1.8 Meters, 2-Pack
AmazonBasics Lightning to USB A Cable, Apple MFi Certified, White, 6 Feet/1.8 Meters, 2-Pack
By AmazonBasics
In Stock
$15.98

mpn: L6LMF004-CS-R, ean: 0841710140231,

An Amazon Brand.Apple MFi certified charging and syncing cable for your Apple devices. Apple MFi certification ensures complete charge and sync compatibility with iPhone X / 8 Plus / 8 / 7 Plus / 7 / 6s Plus / 6s / 6 Plus / 6 / 5s / 5c / 5 / iPad Pro...


Padarsey RC Lipo Battery Charger adapter with Multi Plug Squid Charger Adapter to 4.0mm Banana Bullet Connector for TRX, Tamiya, EC3, JST, Futaba, XT60, T- Dean (20 in 1)
Padarsey RC Lipo Battery Charger adapter with Multi Plug Squid Charger Adapter to 4.0mm Banana Bullet Connector for TRX, Tamiya, EC3, JST, Futaba, XT60, T- Dean (20 in 1)
By Padarsey
In Stock
$14.77

ean: 0711221046226,

Padarsey 20 in 1 Multi RC Lipo Battery Charger Cable Adapter Compatible with Lipo Battery Charger Plug Convert Cable Can be used to charge the battery powered model aircraft, model cars powered battery, charging methanol engine ignition rod, and the...


USB to VGA Adapter, USB 3.0/2.0 to VGA Adapter Multi-display Video Converter- PC Laptop Windows 10/8/7/XP,No CD Driver Needed(Black)
USB to VGA Adapter, USB 3.0/2.0 to VGA Adapter Multi-display Video Converter- PC Laptop Windows 10/8/7/XP,No CD Driver Needed(Black)
By Bangder
In Stock
$24.48
$19.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0610446968538,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Do you want to view large or multiple spreadsheets across several displays?Do you want to share your videos or slideshows with your family members, friends, workmate on a bigger screen?Bangder USB to VGA adapter provides you a great solution. It can ...


[Apple MFI Certified] 2-in-1 Lightning and Micro USB Cable 1M Long Tangle-Free Aluminum Connector Head and Nylon Braided High Speed Sync and Charging Cord for iPhone iPad Android (Gold)
[Apple MFI Certified] 2-in-1 Lightning and Micro USB Cable 1M Long Tangle-Free Aluminum Connector Head and Nylon Braided High Speed Sync and Charging Cord for iPhone iPad Android (Gold)
By JZBRAIN
In Stock
$22.99

mpn: KCE0026-GD-N,

Product Features Apple certified MFI lightning cable uses original connector from Apple. Quick Charging fast Syncing.Reversible design for apple lightning cable. 2 in 1 MFI 8pin lightning connector with micro USB connector. Slim connector design that...


TekCharge USB Cable Multi Port Charger (Tech Charge) Micro USB, Type C & Lighting Cord Charger 3.2 Feet
TekCharge USB Cable Multi Port Charger (Tech Charge) Micro USB, Type C & Lighting Cord Charger 3.2 Feet
By TekCharge
In Stock
$14.99

ean: 0866818000409,

MULTI PORT With the Centry TekCharge multiport USB charging cable, you have instant access to an array of power connection in one, convenient solution. Charge devices using Micro USB, Type-C, and Lightning all at the same time, offering you the on-t...


StarTech.com USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and Mac - 1920 x 1200 (USB2DVIPRO2)
StarTech.com USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and Mac - 1920 x 1200 (USB2DVIPRO2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$59.64
$59.52

mpn: USB2DVIPRO2, ean: 0723856180978,

Connect a DVI display for an extended desktop multi-monitor USB solution - The USB2DVIPRO2 USB to DVI Adapter functions as an external graphics card for Windows and Mac computers - the perfect solution for turning your desktop or laptop computer into...


Glift(TM) Multi Screen Display Adapter Converter, Superior USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter, External Video Card HD Multi-Monitor Adapter Support 1080p Resolution for Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7
Glift(TM) Multi Screen Display Adapter Converter, Superior USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter, External Video Card HD Multi-Monitor Adapter Support 1080p Resolution for Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7
By Glift(TM)
In Stock
$10.99
$9.99
You Save: 9%

ean: 0657819033073,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Multi Screen Display Adapter Converter, Superior USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter, External Video Card HD Multi-Monitor Adapter Support 1080p Resolution for Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7 If you're thinking of expanding your display to larger monitors and projectors, ...


7M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 7 Meter (22.97ft) | Length Options: 0.5M -300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: mmf lc-st dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/st optical patchcord
7M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 7 Meter (22.97ft) | Length Options: 0.5M -300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: mmf lc-st dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/st optical patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$13.49

mpn: FCDUS54v176, ean: 0700621052432,

OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cables 7 Meter | Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC to ST Fiber Jumper Cords with stainless steel duplex ST fiber optic connectors and ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cord connectors (including duplex LC clips), for compact, high densi...


StarTech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card
StarTech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card
By StarTech
In Stock
$41.48
$41.47

mpn: USB2VGAE3, ean: 0012951580371,

The USB2VGAE3 USB VGA Multi-Monitor External Video Adapter lets you add a high-resolution (1920x1200) external VGA output to your desktop or laptop computer, using an available USB 2.0 port. A cost-effective solution for systems that lack the output...




USB3.0 Printer Cable 15FT,Aiposen USB 3.0 Type A Male to B Male Cable for Brother, HP, Canon, Lexmark, Epson, Dell, Xerox, Samsung etc(Blue 5M)
USB3.0 Printer Cable 15FT,Aiposen USB 3.0 Type A Male to B Male Cable for Brother, HP, Canon, Lexmark, Epson, Dell, Xerox, Samsung etc(Blue 5M)
By Aiposen
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: Aiposen-C-0013, ean: 0739450635172,

The SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Type A to B Cable is an indispensable accessory for desktop external hard drives, 3.5" SATA enclosures, scanners, USB hubs, and USB docking stations with Type B USB 3.0 port. SuperSpeed USB 3.0 delivers 10x the data transfer ra...


Cable Matters 10Gb Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable/SC to LC OM1 Fiber Patch Cable) 1m
Cable Matters 10Gb Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable/SC to LC OM1 Fiber Patch Cable) 1m
By Cable Matters
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: FBA_120006-1m, ean: 0081159815110,

Plug & Play Installation with an Unbeatable Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on site in residential, commercial, educational, or industria...


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 6M (20-ft.)(N320-06M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 6M (20-ft.)(N320-06M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$23.20
$16.84
You Save: 27%

mpn: N320-06M, ean: 0373321386444,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in ...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Accessories & Supplies.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.