Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories

Audio & Video Accessories - 20 - Mega Sale! Save up to 22%


Mega Sale! Up to 22% off on Audio & Video Accessories at Chip Multi. Top brands include Ultra Spec Cables, j5create, FiberCablesDirect, QiCheng&LYS, BEYONDTECH, Multi-Code, Monoprice, Univivi, Cell XS(TM), Dish Network, Iseebiz, Atras, Pyle, Optimal Shop, & TNP Products. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST - Orange
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST - Orange
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: 812472010360, ean: 0812472010360,

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to ST Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord...


1 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange
1 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: 812472010568, ean: 0812472010568,

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord ...


USB 3.0 to Dual VGA HDMI Multi-Monitor Adapter JUA360
USB 3.0 to Dual VGA HDMI Multi-Monitor Adapter JUA360
By j5create
In Stock
$103.35

mpn: JUA360, ean: 0847626001871,

The JUA360 USB 3.0 Multi-Monitor Adapter acts as an external video card for your MAC or PC. It allows you to add two additional monitors/displays through your USB 3.0 port. No need to open up the computer to add an expensive video card, with the USB ...


6 Pk Duplex LC to LC Female to Female Couplers | Single-mode Multimode LC Female to LC Female Couplers | FiberCablesDirect | f/f lc/lc female/female adapter sm mm coupler 6 pack
6 Pk Duplex LC to LC Female to Female Couplers | Single-mode Multimode LC Female to LC Female Couplers | FiberCablesDirect | f/f lc/lc female/female adapter sm mm coupler 6 pack
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$22.95

mpn: FCDUS332, ean: 0646816949470,

Six (6) Pack of Duplex LC Couplers (female to female) and can be used in either single-mode or multimode applications. The perfect solution for extending the physical length of your duplex fiber optic patch cables. Buy direct this economical 6 pack ...


FiberCablesDirect - 3M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr sc-sc dup mmf 10gbase sfp+ sr aqua 10ft zip-cord
FiberCablesDirect - 3M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr sc-sc dup mmf 10gbase sfp+ sr aqua 10ft zip-cord
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$11.95

mpn: FCDUS49v62, ean: 0635635700263,

SC SC OM3 3M Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb Duplex 50/125um Multimode SC to SC Jumper Cord. Corning optical fiber cores (300 meter rated at 10Gb/850nm). Crafted with precision 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch cable connectors (including duplex sc clip...


8 In 1 Out 3 RCA AV Audio Video Splitter Amplifier for Cable Box DVD DVR Analog TV 1x8 Port Splitter Composite 3 Rca Av Video Audio Switch Switcher,QiCheng&LYS
8 In 1 Out 3 RCA AV Audio Video Splitter Amplifier for Cable Box DVD DVR Analog TV 1x8 Port Splitter Composite 3 Rca Av Video Audio Switch Switcher,QiCheng&LYS
By QiCheng&LYS
In Stock
$19.99

ean: 0601263208464,

Product Specification: 8-Way Audio Video Combiner Splitter Connectivity : 8-in-1 composite audio/video selector switch box (black) that connects up to 8 devices to your TV such as XBOX, DVD, VCR, PS2 and Wii Connectors : 8 Composite Video and 8 Left/...


LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$13.04

mpn: 43223-144, ean: 0736983040138,

Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 LC to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode fi...


3M OM1 LC ST Red Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M -300M | FiberCablesDirect | mmf lc-st dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/st optical patchcord
3M OM1 LC ST Red Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M -300M | FiberCablesDirect | mmf lc-st dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/st optical patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$21.15

mpn: FCDUS321v9681, ean: 0646816949517,

OM1 LC ST Red Fiber Patch Cables 3 Meter | Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC to ST Fiber Jumper Cords with stainless steel duplex ST fiber optic connectors and ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cord connectors (including duplex LC clips), for compact, high d...


Multicode 1066-03 - Coaxial Antenna Kit
Multicode 1066-03 - Coaxial Antenna Kit
By Multi-Code
In Stock
$29.49

mpn: 1066-03, ean: 0753182405131,

Allows you to extend the range on multi code coaxial radio receivers equipped with a type F (coaxial) screw connector. 14' coaxial cable with antenna and bracket. Permits the remote location of the antenna on radio receivers equipped with a type F sc...


FiberCablesDirect - 3M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps sc-lc mmf dx lc/sc 100gbase-sr aqua ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 3M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gbps sc-lc mmf dx lc/sc 100gbase-sr aqua ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$15.95

mpn: FCDUS221v2082, ean: 0635635708689,

3 Meter OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gigabit Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode JumpersOFNR (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Riser) rated assembly with aqua colored 2.0mm jacket, Corning optical fiber glass cores with small form factor (SFF) 1.25mm LC...


Monoprice 2-Port Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to DisplayPort Multi-Stream Transport (MST) Hub, Mini DP to DP
Monoprice 2-Port Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to DisplayPort Multi-Stream Transport (MST) Hub, Mini DP to DP
By Monoprice
In Stock
$49.34
$43.36
You Save: 12%

mpn: 121973, ean: 0889028052808,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
This 2-Port Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to DisplayPort Multi-Stream Transport (MST) Hub enables two different display modes on up to two monitors connected to a single Mini DisplayPort output. You can connect a single display at resolutions up to 4K@60Hz to...


Univivi HDMI Switch 4K 5 Port 5x1 HDMI Switcher Splitter Box Support 4Kx2K Ultra HD 3D With Remote Control and Power Adapter
Univivi HDMI Switch 4K 5 Port 5x1 HDMI Switcher Splitter Box Support 4Kx2K Ultra HD 3D With Remote Control and Power Adapter
By Univivi
In Stock
$51.00
$39.99
You Save: 22%

mpn: UH5SA, ean: 0667673098033,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
Enjoy your playing and watching with Univivi 5x1 HDMI switch, support 4K@30Hz,Ultra HD,3D This 5 port switcher box is designed to extend your hdtv port to 5 HDMI inputs, allow you easily switch 5 HD sources to your HDTV with one cable, avoid frequent...


HD 1080P Dual HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter Cable Converter Adapter for PCs, Projectors & More(Black)
HD 1080P Dual HDMI Multi-Monitor Splitter Cable Converter Adapter for PCs, Projectors & More(Black)
By Cell XS(TM)
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: unknown, ean: 0643131904122,

This gadget is an HDMI splitter with dual ports. It rapidly converts and transmits video, photos or etc from one device to one of two output devices that are plugged into it. It allows you to connect HDMI devices that have integrated HDMI ports, like...


Dish Network Videopath Dish Pro Plus 33 Multi-dish Switch DPP33
Dish Network Videopath Dish Pro Plus 33 Multi-dish Switch DPP33
By Dish Network
In Stock
$58.93
$47.50
You Save: 19%

mpn: dpp33, ean: 0753960009230,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Recieve up to four satellite sigals. Including HIGH DEFINITION or forgein programing satellites (119,110,129, 148,61.5, 121,105 or 118)Recieve up to three satellite sigals. Including HIGH DEFINITION or forgein programing satellites (119,110,129, 148,...


HDMI 4X1 MultiViewer, Quad Viewer with Audio Extractor 1080P 4 in 1 out HDMI Screen Splitter with 5 Modes, Seamless Switch for Game/Exhibition Hall/TV Marketplace/Stock Market/Display Mall etc
HDMI 4X1 MultiViewer, Quad Viewer with Audio Extractor 1080P 4 in 1 out HDMI Screen Splitter with 5 Modes, Seamless Switch for Game/Exhibition Hall/TV Marketplace/Stock Market/Display Mall etc
By Iseebiz
In Stock
$119.00
$99.99
You Save: 16%

mpn: XQ-CEA-0096, ean: 0686603722824,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
-Abstract: ·This HDMI Multi-viewer can display 4HD digital video signals on the same screen, and has a variety of video segmentation, seamless switching 4 HD input signal synchronously. ·The control methods of the switch is flexible, it can be swit...


LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 10m (32ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 10m (32ft) - 62.5/125 OM1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$14.40

mpn: LYSB00T39L954-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0736983040428,

Easy installation Beyondtech OM1 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM1 Multimode fi...


Atras 3 X 8 Multi-Switch
Atras 3 X 8 Multi-Switch
By Atras
In Stock
$18.88

mpn: DTV-38Am, ean: 0737534698686,

This unique switch has been designed for applications where space is limited. The DTV-38Am is a traditional two LNB input (13v/18v) with one terrestrial input (non-amplified), and giving you up to eight outputs. This unit is line powered, along with ...


Premium New and Improved 4 Zone Channel Speaker Switch Selector Switch Box Hub Distribution Box for Multi Channel High Powered Stereo Amplifier A/B/C/D Switches | 4 Pairs Of speakers - Pyle (PSS4)
Premium New and Improved 4 Zone Channel Speaker Switch Selector Switch Box Hub Distribution Box for Multi Channel High Powered Stereo Amplifier A/B/C/D Switches | 4 Pairs Of speakers - Pyle (PSS4)
By Pyle
In Stock
$38.64
$32.62
You Save: 16%

mpn: PSS4, ean: 7426801167194,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
This speaker selector box allows you to play audio to up to four different stereo speaker sets. It easily handles up to 100 watts per channel with speaker systems that have a minimum impedance of 8 ohms. Each input has an on/off switch. Protection ci...


Optimal Shop 4X1 HDMI Multi-viewer HDMI Quad Screen Real Time Multiviewer with HDMI seamless Switcher function full 1080P and 3D
Optimal Shop 4X1 HDMI Multi-viewer HDMI Quad Screen Real Time Multiviewer with HDMI seamless Switcher function full 1080P and 3D
By Optimal Shop
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: Optimal Shop-952705, ean: 0709127069456,

Introduction: HDMI 4x1 Quad Multi-viewer is a high performance with four HD screen segmentation and seamless switching output switch. It can display 4HD digital video signal on the same screen, and has a variety of video segmentation, seamless switch...


TNP HDMI + Ethernet Network RJ45 + RCA + Coaxial F Connector Multi Combo Wall Plate - 4K Ultra HD port, RCA Composite Video Audio Subwoofer Jack Socket Insert Wiring Plug Outlet Cover Panel
TNP HDMI + Ethernet Network RJ45 + RCA + Coaxial F Connector Multi Combo Wall Plate - 4K Ultra HD port, RCA Composite Video Audio Subwoofer Jack Socket Insert Wiring Plug Outlet Cover Panel
By TNP Products
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: WP_HDMI_2RJ45_RCA_F, ean: 0815656023576,

This HDMI + Ethernet Network RJ45 + RCA + Coaxial F Connector combo wall plate can used in home, office, commercial and industrial buildings to cleanly attach multimedia video audio cables (i.e HDMI, RCA, coaxial), telecommunication networking cables...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Accessories & Supplies.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.