Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Cord Management

Wiremold G4010DFO Divided Entrance End Fitting Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface Raceway


Wiremold G4010DFO Divided Entrance End Fitting Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface Raceway by Wiremold at Chip Multi. MPN: G4010DFO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Wiremold G4010DFO Divided Entrance End Fitting Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface


Product Description

Wiremold G4010DFO Divided Entrance End Fitting Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface Raceway

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Legrand
Brand:Wiremold
Color:Grey
Part Number:G4010DFO
Publisher:Legrand
Studio:Legrand
MPN:G4010DFO
UPC:786776014778
EAN:0786776014778
Item Weight:2.01 pounds
Item Size:10 x 7.99 x 7.99 inches
Package Weight:2 pounds
Package Size:2 x 1.38 x 1.38 inches

Wiremold G4010DFO Divided Entrance End Fitting Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface Raceway by Wiremold

Buy Now:
Wiremold G4010DFO Divided Entrance End Fitting Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface Raceway

Brand: Wiremold
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$28.93


Quantity:  

 


View More In Cord Management.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Wiremold, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Hellermann Tyton
mpn: MCRFW-ENT, ean: 0700600913853,
HellermannTyton's Infostream non-metallic surface raceway has a unique and patented multi channel design that can house electrical, voice, data, video and fiber optic cabling....

By Hellermann Tyton
mpn: MCRFW-OE,
HellermannTyton MCRFW-OE InfoStream Multi-Channel Raceway Offset Elbow, ABS/HIPS, Office White, 1/pkg...

By Wiremold
mpn: G4011, ean: 0786776088854,
Wiremold G4011 90 Degree Flat Elbow Steel Gray For Use With 4000 Series Multi-Channel Surface Raceway...

By Wiremold
mpn: COM50, ean: 0786564155003,
RC7 Multi-Service Assembled Poke-Thru Device Communication AdapterFor two 1/2" trade size conduit connectors.. Flush Poke-Thru Series. Communication Adapter. ...

By DocuGard
mpn: PLX74747, ean: 0638458747477,
Cord ID Pro is an all-in-one identification system of colored and numbered identifiers for professional installers. Design simplifies installing and maintaining cords and cables in residential, commercial and institutional environments while adding a...

By Belden
mpn: AX100219, ean: 0638183898000,
AX100219 Faceplates and Panels - MDVO Multi Media Outlet Box 24-PortMDVO Multi Media Outlet Box. 24-Port. Compatible with 10GX, CAT6+ and CAT5E MDVO UTP and fiber Modules. 24 MDVO inserts, 2 Connector Module Strip. Flush. ...

By Otronics
mpn: OFP-MTD12MA, ean: 0643129359019,
Ortronics OFP-MRD12MA 12-Fiber Feed-Through Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter12-Fiber Feed-Through Multimode Adapter. Allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted style. Snaps in for easy installation and removal for future changes. Sil...

By Cables Unlimited
mpn: 77S02221MM024IN, ean: 0729198138295,
CABLES UNLIMINTED 24" 50/125 Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode Fiber jumper....

By Cables Unlimited
mpn: 77S02221MM018IN, ean: 0729198138172,
CABLES UNLIMINTED 18" 50/125 Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode Fiber jumper....

By Walfront
ean: 0736691378240,
Material: nylon Specification: 4 x 160mm /0.15 x 6.29 inch Color : Yellow, Blue, White, Red, Green Package: 100 x Yellow Nylon Cable Ties 100 x Green Nylon Cable Ties 100 x Red Nylon Cable Ties 100 x White Nylon Cable Ties 100 x Blue Nylon Cable Ties...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.