Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

WE Furniture 35" Glass Media Storage Tower, Cherry


Huge Savings Item! Free Shipping Included! Save 13% on the WE Furniture 35'' Glass Media Storage Tower, Cherry by WE Furniture at Chip Multi. MPN: AZ35MWF. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Powder-coated metal frame with scratch resistant finish. Tempered glass shelves have beveled edges. Black, silk-screened finished glass. Unique, wood


Product Description

Powder-coated metal frame with scratch resistant finish. Tempered glass shelves have beveled edges. Black, silk-screened finished glass. Unique, wood accents. Cable management system maintains a neat appearance. Top shelf supports 150 lbs.. Ships ready-to-assemble with necessary hardware and tools. Assembly instructions included with toll-free number and online support. Dimensions: 26 in. W x 20 in. D x 35 in. H(53 lbs. ). This deluxe, multi-level component stand features spacious shelving that provides ample room for a variety of A/V components, DVDs and other media accessories. The powder-coated metal frame and thick, beveled tempered glass shelves add to the distinctive look while offering a solid and sturdy design. A convenient cable management system included to keep cords and cables in place to maintain a neat appearance.

Features & Highlights

  • Black, powder-coated metal frame with scratch resistant finish
  • Tempered safety glass shelves
  • High-Grade MDG legs
  • Spacious open shelving
  • Ships ready to assemble

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Walker Edison
Brand:WE Furniture
Color:Black/Cherry
Model:AZ35MWF
Part Number:AZ35MWF
Publisher:Walker Edison
Studio:Walker Edison
MPN:AZ35MWF
UPC:812492012849
EAN:0812492012849
Item Weight:0.6 pounds
Item Size:26 x 35 x 35 inches
Package Weight:46.45 pounds
Package Size:21.3 x 4.3 x 4.3 inches

WE Furniture 35'' Glass Media Storage Tower, Cherry by WE Furniture

Buy Now:
WE Furniture 35" Glass Media Storage Tower, Cherry

Brand: WE Furniture
4.4 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$148.99
$129.99
You Save: 13%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by WE Furniture, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ean: 0646816952906,
OM3 LC to LC 10Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, Indoor/Outdoor, Corning 50/125 Multimode optical fiber jumper. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The ...

mpn: 10F3-206NH, ean: 0846568034961,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yar...

ean: 0646816952302,
OM4 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 fiber optic cord. Made in USA with Corning optical fiber. our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic patch cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against m...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.