Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

uxcell Pair Multimeter Plastic Covered Alligator Clip to Banana Test Cord Wire 1M


On Sale Now! Save 6% on the uxcell Pair Multimeter Plastic Covered Alligator Clip to Banana Test Cord Wire 1M by uxcell at Chip Multi. MPN: a16041500ux0030. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specification:Description:Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cable can be  used in electrical or laboratory electric testing work.Banana Plug


Product Description

Specification:
Description:
Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cable can be  used in electrical or laboratory electric testing work.
Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cables are frequently used in school physics laboratories to quickly and cheaply assemble circuits. They are useful for connecting components to wires.
Easy for installation and safety for use with the insulation plastic boots covered.
 

Features & Highlights

  • Product Name : Test Cable;Design : Banana Plug to Alligator Clip;Application : Testing Work
  • Wire Dia : 2.5mm/0.1";Male Banana Plug Pin Dia : 4mm/0.16";Alligator Clip Open Width(Max.) : 8mm/0.31"
  • Banana Outer Size : 4.5 x1.5cm / 1.77" x 0.59"(L*D);Total Length : 1m /3.3ft
  • Color : Red, Black;Material : Metal, Plastic
  • Total Weight : 79g;Package : 1 Pair x Banana Plug Test Cable

Additional Information

Manufacturer:uxcell
Brand:uxcell
Model:a16041500ux0030
Part Number:a16041500ux0030
Publisher:uxcell
Studio:uxcell
MPN:a16041500ux0030
UPC:709874129915
EAN:0709874129915
Package Weight:0.19 pounds
Package Size:5.75 x 0.75 x 0.75 inches

uxcell Pair Multimeter Plastic Covered Alligator Clip to Banana Test Cord Wire 1M by uxcell

Buy Now:
uxcell Pair Multimeter Plastic Covered Alligator Clip to Banana Test Cord Wire 1M

Brand: uxcell
4.9 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$11.94
$11.27
You Save: 6%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connectors & Adapters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by uxcell, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By BEYONDTECH
mpn: 4330582600, ean: 0736983041777,
Easy installation Beyondtech multimode Fiber Optic SC to SC Adapter duplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. They also feature fiber dust caps, which protect them from debris. Properly tested Each fiber optic...

By Morris Products
mpn: 97392, ean: 0601986973922,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...

By Morris Products
sku: 97360, mpn: 97360, ean: 0601986973601,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...

By SUNDELY
mpn: 122-109-0, ean: 0519511527284,
Product Features: USB port version programming cable High quality diameter 4.2mm PU cable For 32 and 64 bit operating systems, Windows 2000, XP, Server 2003, Vista, Server 2008, 7, 8 and Mac Cable driver will be sent by email if needed Programming ...

By StarTech
mpn: 450FBLCLC5, ean: 0065030870849,
This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED light sources and is backward compatible wit...

By Morris Products
sku: 97534, mpn: 97534, ean: 0601986975346,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Plugs Marked with Connector Max Wire Size for easy identification. One wire per terminal. Temperature Range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). ANSI C119.4 & cULus 486b Listed thru 750MC...

By Bee easter
ean: 0603894736729,
Specifications: Due to the original production of raw materials shortage and production batches are different, the card slot and the cable color will have some differences, but the card is the same function, pleas...

By Diablo Cable
mpn: 11467, ean: 0848243011007,
Use this adapter/converter when you have a duplex SC multimode fiber that you need to connect to a duplex LC socket.Connectors LC to SC. Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode. ...

By Morris Products
mpn: 97514, ean: 0601986975148,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Plugs Marked with Connector Max Wire Size for easy identification. One wire per terminal. Temperature Range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). ANSI C119.4 & cULus 486b Listed thru 750MC...

By Morris Products
mpn: 97653, ean: 0601986976534,
Plugs Marked with Connector Max Wire Size for easy identification. Dual Entry Cable Connector is CU9AL Dual Rated 6061-T6 Aluminum for use with Copper and/or Aluminum wires. One Wire per Terminal. Temperature Range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 9...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.