Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories

U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack)


On Sale Now! Free Shipping Included! Save 10% on the U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack) by Ubiquiti Networks at Chip Multi. MPN: UF-MM-1G-20. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity


Product Description

Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.

Features & Highlights

  • Multi-mode fiber
  • 1.25 Gbps SFP
  • 550 meter cable distance

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ubiquiti
Brand:Ubiquiti Networks
Model:UF-MM-1G-20
Part Number:UF-MM-1G-20
Publisher:Ubiquiti
Studio:Ubiquiti
MPN:UF-MM-1G-20
UPC:810354026027
EAN:0810354026027
Item Weight:0.15 pounds
Item Size:6.22 x 8.07 x 8.07 inches
Package Weight:1.05 pounds
Package Size:6.18 x 1.5 x 1.5 inches

U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack) by Ubiquiti Networks

Buy Now:
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack)

Brand: Ubiquiti Networks
4.5 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$166.06
$150.00
You Save: 10%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ubiquiti Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: MT9234ZBA-USB-CDC-XR, ean: 0804067322408,
The multi modem zba business modem supports remote configuration for centralized setup and control, as well as callback security making it the modem of choice for business applications.Remote configuration for centralized setup and management. Callba...

mpn: BD-CERT-3, ean: 0609132540097,
This BestDuplicator is a professional SATA DVD/CD Duplicator that offers optical disc burning technology. It's Compatible for any purpose that allows disc duplication(excludes copying protected discs/movies). The user friendly LCD interface provides ...

mpn: MT9234MU-CDC-XR, ean: 0142289764607,
The MultiMobile USB portable USB modem provides a hot-swappable USB interface. This globally approved analog modem ideal for mission-critical out-of-band remote servicing, fax and data applications. The MultiMobile USB portable modem can also serve a...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.