Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M)


Extreame Savings Item! Free Shipping Included! Save 44% on the Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M) by Tripp Lite at Chip Multi. MPN: N320-61M. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on


Product Description

Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less.

Features & Highlights

  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
  • PVC jacket
  • Length: 200-meter/Connectors: 2 LC connectors on each end
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze

Additional Information

Manufacturer:TRIPP LITE
Brand:Tripp Lite
Color:Orange
Model:N320-61M
Part Number:N320-61M
Publisher:TRIPP LITE
Studio:TRIPP LITE
MPN:N320-61M
UPC:945550725617
EAN:0037332155801
Item Weight:0.0085 pounds
Item Size:12 x 10.5 x 10.5 inches
Package Weight:0.6 pounds
Package Size:6.6 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M) by Tripp Lite

Buy Now:
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 61M (200-ft.)(N320-61M)

Brand: Tripp Lite
4.5 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$227.20
$128.70
You Save: 43%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Tripp Lite, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 003888, ean: 9338716003888,
The Blackmagic Design MultiView 4 features four 10-bit 6G-SDI inputs that let you monitor SD, HD, or 4K sources in any combination on Ultra HD monitors or TVs. This lets you take advantage of high resolution displays to view each source with increase...

mpn: 04091912, ean: 7340055337052,
Marshall Acton Wireless Multi-Room Bluetooth Speaker, Black (04091912)Easily set up your single or multi-room wireless system in just a few steps. Frequency range 50 - 20,000 Hz. Connect wirelessly with Chromecast built-in, Spotify connect, airplay o...

mpn: 18237, ean: 0848243031630,
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Singlemode & Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC. IInterface SFP2: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45....

mpn: PW-MULTIMAX2-FCC, ean: 0850386005669,
If your needs go beyond simple triggering, you need the PocketWizard MultiMAX II Transceiver, the most advanced wireless triggering system available. With thirty-two Standard Channels and four separately controllable zones, as well as 20 ControlTL Ch...

mpn: 945-000028, ean: 0097855127938,
Saitek's Pro Flight Multi Panel is a full autopilot LED display that works with flight simulator software, effectively removing the need to use onscreen controls. An integrated dial adjusts settings for quicker selection of your required altitude. Ad...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.