Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products

TP-Link Wireless N300 2T2R Access Point, 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater, 2x 4dBi, Passive POE (TL-WA801ND)


Huge Savings Item! Save 19% on the TP-Link Wireless N300 2T2R Access Point, 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater, 2x 4dBi, Passive POE (TL-WA801ND) by TP-Link at Chip Multi. MPN: 2325140. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. TP-LINKs wireless N access points TL-WA801ND are designed to establish or expand a scalable high-speed wireless N network to connect multiple

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by TP-Link, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Pioneer USB-C Multiport Adapter Support HDMI/VGA/USB-A/Ethernet Ports for Macbook, Type-C laptop
By Pioneer
mpn: APS-DKMT01, ean: 4988028386541,
*** VGA and HDMI can’t be used at the same time! ***Enjoy the best-in-class experience in every moment with Pioneer's all-in-one multifunctional usb-c adapter! .For Business men, Pioneer APS-DKMT01 makes you always well-prepared for any presentat...

iMXPW USB-C Multiport Adapter, USB Type-C Hub with HDMI Output for New MacBook Pro, Thunderbolt 3 Hub with Pass-through Charge Port, 4K HDMI, USB 3.0 Port, SD/Micro SD Card Reader 5 in 1-Space Gray
By iMXPW
mpn: B704, ean: 6971047160146,
iMXPW Multi-Port USB-C Hub is a Plug and Play, stylishly designed, solidly structured and aesthetically finished product to fit in as a aspirational lifestyle accessory and serve a technical utility. Thunderbolt 3 40 Gbps data trasfer double the s...

Sabrent 13 Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub with Power Adapter And 2 Control Switches (HB-U14P)
By Sabrent
mpn: HB-U14P, ean: 0012304280378,
Description:Add up to 13 peripherals quickly and easily with the Sabrent HB-U14P USB 2.0 Hub. Especially great for notebooks which come with only a few ports in an era when you need to attach many USB devices at once, such as a printer, card reader, ...

NETGEAR N300 Wi-Fi Router with High Power 5dBi External Antennas (WNR2020v2)
By NETGEAR
mpn: WNR2020-200PAS, ean: 9794000655742,
N300 Wi-Fi speed for faster downloads & Internet gaming. 5dBi antennas for improved Wi-Fi coverage. NOTE: This product comes with an ethernet cable.. Manage your home network with NETGEAR genie. Use Push-N-Connect to add devices to your WiFi network ...

Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT,
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (using 850 nm Wavelength SFP module that comes free already installed in SFP slot) With Ease AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s ...

HooToo USB C Hub,6-in1 USB C Adapter With Ethernet, HDMI, 100W Power Delivery, 3 USB ports USB C Network Adapter for MacBook Pro & Type C Windows Laptops - Gray
By HooToo
mpn: HT-UC007, ean: 0635414228476,
HooToo USB C Hub With Ethernet, HDMI, 100W Power Delivery, 3 USB ports USB C Network Adapter for MacBook Pro & Type C Windows Laptops - GrayAll-in-One Type-C Hub: Connects to the latest MacBook Pro or Type-C devices and adds 1 x Ethernet port, 1 x Ty...

Anker 7-Port USB 3.0 Data Hub with 36W Power Adapter and BC 1.2 Charging Port for iPhone 7/6s Plus, iPad Air 2, Galaxy S Series, Note Series, Mac, PC, USB Flash Drives and More
By Anker
mpn: AK-68ANHUB-BV7A-0004, ean: 0848061071467,
Anker 7-Port USB 3.0 Data HubExpand and accelerate your data transfer and charging.Ultra-CompactSmall, lightweight design provides greater portability and conserves space when connecting multiple devices. Upward-facing ports enable effortless, one-ha...

Anker USB 3.0 Unibody Portable Aluminum Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet for Macbook, Mac Pro/mini, iMac, XPS, Surface Pro, Notebook PC and More
By Anker
mpn: AK-848061074611, ean: 0848061074611,
From ANKER, the Choice of 20 Million+ Happy Users • Industry-Leading Technology • 18-Month Warranty • 99% Positive Feedback Unibody Aluminum USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Instant Gigabit-Speed Ethernet Connectivity High-Speed Internet Ob...

D-Link 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch (DGS-108)
By D-Link
mpn: DGS-108, ean: 5052415400796,
The DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch provides a quick, easy and economical way to add high speed networking to home offices, small and medium businesses. With data transfer speeds of up to 2000 Mbps the DGS-108 is ideal for fast file transfers and easy ...

USB C Hub, CharJenPro Certified Adapter, 4K HDMI, USB 3.0, Micro/SD Card Reader, Power Delivery Apple MacBook Pro 2018, 2017, 2016, iMac Pro, Chromebook, XPS 13, Windows, Samsung S9, Space Gray
By CharJenPro
mpn: CJ0524, ean: 0781307520407,
PREMIUM USB-C HUB by CharJenPro We at CharJenPro take the utmost pride and care in what we do. Our designers and engineers meticulously oversees the quality of each product as well as the packaging. CharJenPro's Goal The team at CharJenPro wants you...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.