Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Cables

TNP USB C to USB HDMI VGA Mini Displayport Ethernet USB Type C Power Delivery Charger SD MMC Memory Card Reader USB 3.0 Hub 3.5mm Audio Aux Output Jack Multi Adapter Converter Connector Dock Station


Free Shipping Included! TNP USB C to USB HDMI VGA Mini Displayport Ethernet USB Type C Power Delivery Charger SD MMC Memory Card Reader USB 3.0 Hub 3.5mm Audio Aux Output Jack Multi Adapter Converter Connector Dock Station by TNP Products at Chip Multi. MPN: USB31_C_DK02_GRY. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. One-stop upgrade for your laptop, desktop or tablet with USB-C and expand productivity with peripherals: Your laptop is no longer constrained by its


Product Description

One-stop upgrade for your laptop, desktop or tablet with USB-C and expand productivity with peripherals: Your laptop is no longer constrained by its limited ports. The USB-C docking station connects your laptop to various devices, such as printers, scanners and external hard drives. There's also a Gigabit Ethernet port, headphone jack and audio output to connect external speakers. A convenient way to expand the capabilities of your Macbook / Macbook Pro and customize your desktop computing environment. This sleek, compact dock unlocks your entertainment options with high speed connectivity and support for Ultra HD 4K displays. USB Type-C connectivity is the latest and extremely reliable technology for video performance. Your display will be crisp and clear.

Features & Highlights

  • Portable digital video Adapter allows you to connect your HDTV, monitor, computer, tablet, projector and other HDMI display with HDMI / VGA / Mini Displayport mDP port to your USB Type C devices; Supports resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD UHD 4Kx2K@30Hz (3840*2160), including 720p, 1080P and 1600x1200 for monitors or projectors
  • Hi-Speed USB 3.0 type A Port Hub adapter provides fast USB port for Plug-and-Play connectivity to your USB 1.1, 2.0, and 3.0 devices. A perfect lightweight travel tool, this compact hub fits into the pocket of your laptop bag. It offers an ideal way to connect on the road, and virtually anywhere you need fast, handy access to your USB devices
  • Portable USB to Ethernet adapter connects a USB Type C equipped computer or tablet to a router, modem, or network switch to bring Fast Gigabit Ethernet network RJ45 connectivity to a computer with a USB Type-C port
  • The USB hub port can also act as a USB charger; gives you the ability to charge smart phone and other devices attached to it; Especially great for notebooks which come with only a few ports; this unit enables use of multiple USB devices at once, such as a printer, card reader, cell phone, iPod, thumb drive, mouse, keyboard, or an external hard drive
  • Transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer faster and more efficiently; Ideal for transferring high-resolution images and video recordings; Compatible with next-generation Ultra High Speed SDHC/SDXC and microSDHC/SDXC cards

Additional Information

Manufacturer:TNP Products
Brand:TNP Products
Part Number:USB31_C_DK02_GRY
Publisher:TNP Products
Studio:TNP Products
MPN:USB31_C_DK02_GRY
UPC:818073029350
EAN:0818073029350
Item Size:6 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:0.44 pounds
Package Size:5.35 x 0.71 x 0.71 inches

TNP USB C to USB HDMI VGA Mini Displayport Ethernet USB Type C Power Delivery Charger SD MMC Memory Card Reader USB 3.0 Hub 3.5mm Audio Aux Output Jack Multi Adapter Converter Connector Dock Station by TNP Products

Buy Now:
TNP USB C to USB HDMI VGA Mini Displayport Ethernet USB Type C Power Delivery Charger SD MMC Memory Card Reader USB 3.0 Hub 3.5mm Audio Aux Output Jack Multi Adapter Converter Connector Dock Station

Brand: TNP Products
4.6 out of 5 stars with 220 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$62.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by TNP Products, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


eBerry USB 3.0/2.0 Male to VGA Female Multi Monitor External Video Card Adapter for Windows 7/8 Multiple Monitors (Black)
By eBerry
mpn: FBA_BC75261, ean: 6937882764000,
MUST-READ NOTES: This is NOT a bi-directional adapter. It ONLY converts USB 3.0 to VGA, not the other way around. Make sure your devices have USB3.0 port (USB3.0: 1920x1080 (1080p), USB2.0: 800x600) Only use one adapter at a time. DOES NOT support 2 ...

StarTech.com HD 1080p USB 3.0 to HDMI External Multi Monitor Video Graphics Adapter for Mac and PC (USB32HDPRO)
By StarTech
mpn: USB32HDPRO, ean: 5054629508596,
Connect an additional HDMI display to your Mac or PC with USB 3.0 technology capable of video playback at 1080p - The USB32HDPRO USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter lets you add an HDMI display to your computer through a USB 3.0 port, providing a cost-effective ...

USB to VGA Adapter Full HD External Video Multi Screen Display USB 3.0 to VGA Converter for Windows 7/8/8.1/XP
By Raxoon
mpn: 43237-47088, ean: 6957739663034,
NOTE: ① This product is NOT a bi-directional adapter. It ONLY converts USB 3.0 to VGA. ② Make sure your devices have USB3.0 port. USB3.0 supports: 1920*1080@60Hz (1080p max), USB2.0 ONLY supports: 800*600@60Hz. ③ DO NOT support Mac(Apple) syste...

Jeirdus 5Meters 16ft LC to SC Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC-SC
By Jeirdus
mpn: FBM-LCSC3MD005, ean: 0669591926207,
All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments.5 Meters,LC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,OM3,Multimode,50/125. Compatible with...

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
By Monoprice
mpn: 107625, ean: 0844660076254,
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single...

Sony Multi Terminal Connection Cable, Black (VMCMM1)
By Sony
mpn: VMCMM1, ean: 0027242900363,
Sony Multi-Terminal Connection Cable, VMC-MM1, VMCMM1, Sony Multi-Terminal Connection Cable, VMC-MM1, VMCMM1...

25M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 25 Meter (82.02ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | FiberCablesDirect | mmf lc-lc dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/lc optical patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS52v123, ean: 0700621052166,
OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 25 Meter | Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Jumpers. Assembled with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule duplex LC/LC fiber optic patch cord connectors (including duplex lc clips). Designed for compact, high cable density ...

LC to SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 10m (32ft) 50/125 10Gb Aqua - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
ean: 0736983038920,
Easy installation Beyondtech LC to SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. EMI immunity OM3 Multimode fib...

FiberCablesDirect - 5M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 5 Meter (16.40ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10g 40g 100g lc/upc multimode patch-cord dx aqua ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS222v2113, ean: 0635635709044,
OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 5 Meter | Duplex 100Gb 50/125 LC to LC Multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber, 10Gbps 550 Meters at 850nm and 300 Meters at 1310 nm. This 10 Gb/s, 40 Gb/s, and 100 Gb/s transmission fiber cable is terminated with...

StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 1m (FIBLCLC1)
By StarTech
mpn: FIBLCLC1, ean: 0069060257991,
A high quality 1m (3.3ft)(LC-LC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and ce...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.