Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Servers

SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER


SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER by SOLARFLARE at Chip Multi. MPN: SFM10G-SR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Solarflare SFM10G-SR - LC Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver - 10 Gbps [Solarflare PN: SFM10G-SR; Lenovo PN:


Product Description

Solarflare SFM10G-SR - LC Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver - 10 Gbps [Solarflare PN: SFM10G-SR; Lenovo PN: 90Y7324]

Features & Highlights

  • Solarflare SFM10G-SR - LC Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver - 10 Gbps
  • Solarflare PN: SFM10G-SR

Additional Information

Manufacturer:SOLARFLARE
Brand:SOLARFLARE
Model:SFM10G-SR
Part Number:SFM10G-SR
Publisher:SOLARFLARE
Studio:SOLARFLARE
MPN:SFM10G-SR
EAN:7426701314384
Item Weight:0.13 pounds
Package Weight:0.25 pounds

SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER by SOLARFLARE

Buy Now:
SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM MULTIMODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

Brand: SOLARFLARE
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$377.77


Quantity:  

 


View More In Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by SOLARFLARE, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HP
mpn: 576924-001, ean: 0787322250039,
576924-001 HP ML160 G6 SYSTEM BOARD576924-001. HP. ...

By Supermicro
mpn: SYS-1028R-TDW, ean: 7878913012396,
Supermicros X10 Haswell DP SuperServer offers numerous advantages over previous generations including the highest levels of performance, efficiency, security and scalability in the industry.Number of Internal 2.5 Bays: 8| Number of Total Expansion Ba...

By Aventis Systems Inc
ean: 0695087058107,
HP ProLiant ML10 v2 Server 4LFF Superior SATASpecifications:4-Bay 3.5" LFF Non Hot-Plug HDD Tower ChassisCondition: Brand NewProcessors: Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 Quad Core 3.1GHz 8MB CPUMemory: 32GB (2 x 16GB) DDR4 PC4-17000 2133MHz Unbuffered MemoryHar...

By Intel
mpn: S1400FP4, ean: 0021111190626,
Intel Server Board S1400FP4 is the mainstream 1S server supporting one E5-2400 CPU, 6 DIMMs, 14 onboard SATA/SAS ports and Quad NICsBoard Form Factor: SSI ATX 12" X 9.6". Socket: Socket B2. Max Memory Size (dependent on memory type) : 96 GB. Integr...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.