Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Video Converters

SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km

On Sale Now! Save 7% on the SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km by signamax at Chip Multi. MPN: 065-1100. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10/100-100fx mm media converter with st

Product Description

10/100-100fx mm media converter with st connectors

Additional Information

Part Number:065-1100
Package Weight:1.18 pounds
Package Size:7.1 x 2.6 x 2.6 inches

SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km by signamax

Buy Now:
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km

Brand: signamax
4.6 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
You Save: 7%



View More In Video Converters.


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?

If you have any questions about this product by signamax, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers

mpn: 065-1110, ean: 0840371100103,
Signamax 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC Multimode 2km Span10/100Base-T/TX to 100Base-FX. Plug 'n Play - No Software Needed. 5 Year Performance Warranty. ...

mpn: HDV600A, ean: 6329161452195,
Multi-Input Analog Video To HDMI UHD 4Kx2K Converter + USB TV Player This multi-input HDMI UHD 4K video scaler combines all the features of video audio switch, video converter/scaler and TV media player into one for all purposes. Any analog RCA, com...

mpn: MSTCDP123HD, ean: 0065030867276,
This MST (multi-stream transport) hub lets you connect three HDMI monitors to your USB-C computer. Mst ensures hassle-free setup by natively working on any Windows device that supports DP alt mode over USB Type-C, such as models of Dell precision and...

mpn: B156-004-HD-V2, ean: 0037332193186,
The B156-004-HD-V2 4-Port DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI MST Hub connects up to four HDMI monitors to the DisplayPort output on your computer. Ideal for digital signage in schools, churches, conference rooms, trade shows, hotels and retail outlets, this hub...

mpn: ET91000SC2, ean: 0168141488757,
The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) n...

Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.