Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Video Converters

Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span

On Sale Now! Save 3% on the Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span by signamax at Chip Multi. MPN: 065-1174. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Signamax 065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter

Product Description

Signamax 065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC/MM

Additional Information

Part Number:065-1174
Package Weight:1 pounds
Package Size:7.4 x 2.2 x 2.2 inches

Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span by signamax

Buy Now:
Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span

Brand: signamax
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
You Save: 3%



View More In Video Converters.


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?

If you have any questions about this product by signamax, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers

mpn: VHUBSMARTE12G4040, ean: 0700315933351,
The Blackmagic Design Smart Videohub 12G 40 x 40 is an incredibly advanced model of the Smart Videohub router family with 12G-SDI technology, allowing all SDI video formats up to 2160p60 to be routed all on the same router, all at the same time. Adva...

mpn: 002911, ean: 9338716002911,
The Blackmagic Design SDI to HDMI 4K Heavy Duty Mini Converter allows you to convert single link SD/HD/3G/6G-SDI to a single 4K HDMI output. This lets you use professional SDI equipment that output Ultra HD 4K (3840 x 2160) and DCI 4K (4096 x 2160) v...

mpn: 001617, ean: 9338716001617,
used , but still in original box , like new software come withBlackMagic Design Teranex 2D Processor - Software Bundle - BlackMagic Design 1 Year Limited Warranty. This Item Includes: High Quality De-interlace: Teranex quality starts with one of the ...

mpn: BMD-CONVNTRM/BA/SDIAN, ean: 0700315933191,
Convert from 12G-SDI to Analog. Use SD, HD, 6G and 12G-SDI rates and convert to analog video output. Built in down converter lets you connect Ultra HD sources to component video equipment in SD or HD. Allows you to connect analog equipment including ...

By Adam
mpn: 32800479, ean: 0888429067947,
Mini Small size 3G,HD-SDI Input 2.8" LCD Monitor portable ADAM 2.8" Multi Format Potable Monitor for SDI ADAM is the only monitor with internal battery among the broadcasting monitors. Features Internal battery broadcasting monitor Input : SDI 1 Chan...

mpn: BMDCONVNTRM/CB/AUSDI, ean: 0700315933221,
Embed up to 2 channels of audio from balanced analog, optical or HiFi RCA, or embed up to or 4 channels of AES/EBU digital audio into any SD, HD, Ultra HD or DCI 4K SDI video connection. Take audio from devices such as audio mixers, iPods and analog ...

mpn: CONVNTRM/OB/IPV, ean: 9338716003901,
Now, with the Blackmagic Design Teranex Mini - IP Video 12G, you can convert video to IP and route it over your existing ethernet network, or you can convert IP video back to SDI. Teranex Mini IP Video 12G uses standard Blackmagic Videohub software a...

mpn: BMD-CONVNTRM/CA/SDIAU, ean: 0700315933214,
De-embed audio from any SD, HD or Ultra HD SDI video connection and output 2 channels of analog audio to balanced XLR, optical or HiFi RCA, or output up to 4 channels of AES/EBU digital audio. Perfect for converting and outputting SDI audio to a mass...

mpn: HDL-SMTWSCOPEDUO4K2, ean: 9338716004458,
Intelligent SDI monitoring with broadcast quality scopes! The Blackmagic Design SmartView Duo 4K features two independent 8" displays in a 3 RU design that's less than one inch deep. The SmartScope Duo 4K looks like the older SmartView Duo, but adds ...

mpn: BP66683, ean: 9338716003505,
Distribute a single SDI video input to up to eight SDI outputs. Features the latest multi rate 12G-SDI connections with full SDI re-clocking allowing the converter to automatically switch between all SD, HD and Ultra HD formats up to 2160p60. Perfect...

Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.