Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies

Logitech Wireless Touchpad with Multi-Touch Navigation


Free Shipping Included! Logitech Wireless Touchpad with Multi-Touch Navigation by Logitech at Chip Multi. MPN: 910-002345. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Logitech Wireless Touchpad. Point, scroll, swipe-naturally. With intuitive, gesture-based controls, it's a snap to point, scroll and swipe your way


Product Description

Logitech Wireless Touchpad. Point, scroll, swipe-naturally. With intuitive, gesture-based controls, it's a snap to point, scroll and swipe your way to wherever you go on the Web and more. Plus, the large touch surface gives you plenty of room to let your fingertips do the clicking.

Features & Highlights

  • Intuitive multi-touch navigation: Point, scroll and swipe your way through the web with gesture-based controls
  • Roomy touchpad: Large (5-inch) touch surface for easy browsing with your fingertips
  • Clutter-free wireless device: No cords or hassles-put it anywhere on your desk or tabletop and start navigating
  • Wireless simplicity: Robust and reliable connection with a tiny Unifying receiver that stays in your computer
  • Compatibility: For Windows 7 computers only

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Logitech
Brand:Logitech
Color:Black
Model:910-002345
Part Number:910-002345
Publisher:Logitech
Studio:Logitech
MPN:910-002345
UPC:778889519028
EAN:0115971020893
Item Weight:0.5 pounds
Item Size:1.22 x 5.67 x 5.67 inches
Package Weight:0.65 pounds
Package Size:5.7 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches

Logitech Wireless Touchpad with Multi-Touch Navigation by Logitech

Buy Now:
Logitech Wireless Touchpad with Multi-Touch Navigation

Brand: Logitech
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$141.76


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Logitech, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 53960, ean: 0635409434387,
Motorola combines convenience and efficiency with its DTR 6 Unit Charger. It allows drop-in charging for up to 6 radios and/or batteries and charges in 3 hours. To save space, it can be mounted on a wall, and it plugs into a single outlet.Allows drop...

By HID
mpn: 920PTNNEK00000, ean: 0639399005022,
The RP40 is a multi-technology card reader designed for customers upgrading their current card system from HID Prox to iCLASS® credentials. With the RP40 reader, the customer has the ability to transition to smart cards over time while incorporating...

mpn: N320-61M, ean: 0037332155801,
Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in L...

mpn: 003888, ean: 9338716003888,
The Blackmagic Design MultiView 4 features four 10-bit 6G-SDI inputs that let you monitor SD, HD, or 4K sources in any combination on Ultra HD monitors or TVs. This lets you take advantage of high resolution displays to view each source with increase...

mpn: 04091912, ean: 7340055337052,
Marshall Acton Wireless Multi-Room Bluetooth Speaker, Black (04091912)Easily set up your single or multi-room wireless system in just a few steps. Frequency range 50 - 20,000 Hz. Connect wirelessly with Chromecast built-in, Spotify connect, airplay o...

mpn: 18237, ean: 0848243031630,
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Singlemode & Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC. IInterface SFP2: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45....

mpn: PW-MULTIMAX2-FCC, ean: 0850386005669,
If your needs go beyond simple triggering, you need the PocketWizard MultiMAX II Transceiver, the most advanced wireless triggering system available. With thirty-two Standard Channels and four separately controllable zones, as well as 20 ControlTL Ch...

mpn: 945-000028, ean: 0097855127938,
Saitek's Pro Flight Multi Panel is a full autopilot LED display that works with flight simulator software, effectively removing the need to use onscreen controls. An integrated dial adjusts settings for quicker selection of your required altitude. Ad...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.