Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Cables

LiNKFOR 2 Pack 1.6ft Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane Mini SAS Host Internal Cable to target HDD Hard Drive Splitter Cable


LiNKFOR 2 Pack 1.6ft Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane Mini SAS Host Internal Cable to target HDD Hard Drive Splitter Cable by LiNKFOR at Chip Multi. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features:100% Brand new and high quality.Mini SAS SFF-8087 to 4 SATA Cable.Mini SAS SFF-8087 36 pin male connector for controller.4 SATA 7 pin female


Product Description

Features:
100% Brand new and high quality.
Mini SAS SFF-8087 to 4 SATA Cable.
Mini SAS SFF-8087 36 pin male connector for controller.
4 SATA 7 pin female connectors for drives.
Data transfer rate up to 10.0 Gbps.
Total length: 50 cm.

Specification:
size:15*10*2.3cm
weight:107.2g

Package Included:
2 x Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable Adapter

Features & Highlights

  • 2 Pack 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane
  • Mini SAS 36 (SFF-8087) Male Host/Controller Connect to 4x SATA Target/Backplane
  • 4 SATA 7 pin female connectors for drives
  • Data transfer rate up to 10.0 Gbps,high-throughput and fast data access
  • Total length: 0.5M/1.64ft/20inch

Additional Information

Manufacturer:LiNKFOR
Brand:LiNKFOR
Color:2 Pack Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable
Publisher:LiNKFOR
Studio:LiNKFOR
UPC:711583416842
EAN:0711583416842
Package Weight:0.04 pounds
Package Size:4.02 x 1.02 x 1.02 inches

LiNKFOR 2 Pack 1.6ft Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane Mini SAS Host Internal Cable to target HDD Hard Drive Splitter Cable by LiNKFOR

Buy Now:
LiNKFOR 2 Pack 1.6ft Mini SAS to 4 SATA Cable 10Gbps Mini SAS Male SFF-8087 36Pin to 4 SATA 7Pin female Cable Multi-Lane Mini SAS Host Internal Cable to target HDD Hard Drive Splitter Cable

Brand: LiNKFOR
4.7 out of 5 stars with 258 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$13.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by LiNKFOR, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
By StarTech
mpn: 50FIBLCLC15, ean: 5054484340225,
The 50FIBLCLC15 15m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is h...

AmazonBasics Lightning to USB A Cable, Apple MFi Certified, White, 6 Feet/1.8 Meters, 2-Pack
By AmazonBasics
mpn: L6LMF004-CS-R, ean: 0841710140231,
An Amazon Brand.Apple MFi certified charging and syncing cable for your Apple devices. Apple MFi certification ensures complete charge and sync compatibility with iPhone X / 8 Plus / 8 / 7 Plus / 7 / 6s Plus / 6s / 6 Plus / 6 / 5s / 5c / 5 / iPad Pro...

Padarsey RC Lipo Battery Charger adapter with Multi Plug Squid Charger Adapter to 4.0mm Banana Bullet Connector for TRX, Tamiya, EC3, JST, Futaba, XT60, T- Dean (20 in 1)
By Padarsey
ean: 0711221046226,
Padarsey 20 in 1 Multi RC Lipo Battery Charger Cable Adapter Compatible with Lipo Battery Charger Plug Convert Cable Can be used to charge the battery powered model aircraft, model cars powered battery, charging methanol engine ignition rod, and the...

USB to VGA Adapter, USB 3.0/2.0 to VGA Adapter Multi-display Video Converter- PC Laptop Windows 10/8/7/XP,No CD Driver Needed(Black)
By Bangder
mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0610446968538,
Do you want to view large or multiple spreadsheets across several displays?Do you want to share your videos or slideshows with your family members, friends, workmate on a bigger screen?Bangder USB to VGA adapter provides you a great solution. It can ...

[Apple MFI Certified] 2-in-1 Lightning and Micro USB Cable 1M Long Tangle-Free Aluminum Connector Head and Nylon Braided High Speed Sync and Charging Cord for iPhone iPad Android (Gold)
By JZBRAIN
mpn: KCE0026-GD-N,
Product Features Apple certified MFI lightning cable uses original connector from Apple. Quick Charging fast Syncing.Reversible design for apple lightning cable. 2 in 1 MFI 8pin lightning connector with micro USB connector. Slim connector design that...

TekCharge USB Cable Multi Port Charger (Tech Charge) Micro USB, Type C & Lighting Cord Charger 3.2 Feet
By TekCharge
ean: 0866818000409,
MULTI PORT With the Centry TekCharge multiport USB charging cable, you have instant access to an array of power connection in one, convenient solution. Charge devices using Micro USB, Type-C, and Lightning all at the same time, offering you the on-t...

StarTech.com USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and Mac - 1920 x 1200 (USB2DVIPRO2)
By StarTech
mpn: USB2DVIPRO2, ean: 0723856180978,
Connect a DVI display for an extended desktop multi-monitor USB solution - The USB2DVIPRO2 USB to DVI Adapter functions as an external graphics card for Windows and Mac computers - the perfect solution for turning your desktop or laptop computer into...

Glift(TM) Multi Screen Display Adapter Converter, Superior USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter, External Video Card HD Multi-Monitor Adapter Support 1080p Resolution for Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7
By Glift(TM)
ean: 0657819033073,
Multi Screen Display Adapter Converter, Superior USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter, External Video Card HD Multi-Monitor Adapter Support 1080p Resolution for Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 7 If you're thinking of expanding your display to larger monitors and projectors, ...

7M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 7 Meter (22.97ft) | Length Options: 0.5M -300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: mmf lc-st dx mm ofnr 62.5 lc/st optical patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS54v176, ean: 0700621052432,
OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cables 7 Meter | Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC to ST Fiber Jumper Cords with stainless steel duplex ST fiber optic connectors and ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cord connectors (including duplex LC clips), for compact, high densi...

StarTech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter - 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card
By StarTech
mpn: USB2VGAE3, ean: 0012951580371,
The USB2VGAE3 USB VGA Multi-Monitor External Video Adapter lets you add a high-resolution (1920x1200) external VGA output to your desktop or laptop computer, using an available USB 2.0 port. A cost-effective solution for systems that lack the output...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.