Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

Lightning to HDMI, T-CORE USB to HDMI Lightning Adapter, Apple to HDMI Adapter 1080P AV Adapter HDTV Cable Upgraded 6.6ft for iPhone X/8 7/6/5 Series, Pad Air/mini/Pro(Plug and Play) (Red)


Super Savings Item! Save 32% on the Lightning to HDMI, T-CORE USB to HDMI Lightning Adapter, Apple to HDMI Adapter 1080P AV Adapter HDTV Cable Upgraded 6.6ft for iPhone X/8 7/6/5 Series, Pad Air/mini/Pro(Plug and Play) (Red) by T-CORE at Chip Multi. MPN: TB-FOUR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.


Features & Highlights

  • SUPPORT UPGRADED -- The hdmi cable support to be upgraded, so it also can compatible with new version for iOS 11.4 and above. If you need to update the cable, please contact us at any time.
  • EASY TO USE -- No need Wifi, hotspot and any setting. You just need to wait about 5-10 seconds and click "Trust" on your devices,it will mirror your iPhone/iPad to HDMI-equipped devices automatically (TV, PC, projector, car).
  • WIDELY COMPATIBLE -- T-CORE lightning to HDTV Cable is compatible with all over iOS 8.0 apple devices,included iPhone X / 8 / 8 plus / 7 / 7 plus / 6s / 6s plus / 6 / 6 plus / 5s / SE / 5 / 5c / iPad mini 2 / mini 3 / mini 4 / Air 2 / iPad Pro / iPod Touch 5th / 6th Gen. (PLEASE NOTED: ONLY THE NEW VERSION AFTER DECEMBER 20TH 2017 SUPPORTS IPHONE X IOS11.2.1)
  • FRIENDLY NOTE -- Not Compatible with paid videos in the app,such as Netflix,Amazon Prime videos,Hulu,Comcast tv,HBO go,Honda motor,Xfinity,Vudu,DIRECTV etc.Because these App are encrypted and are not authorized for third-party software sharing.
  • T-CORE SERVICES -- Every product includes a 45 days money back & LIFETIME worry-free guarantee! Online support standing by, any problem please feel free to contact us.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:T-CORE
Brand:T-CORE
Color:Red
Model:TB-FOUR
Part Number:TB-FOUR
Publisher:T-CORE
Studio:T-CORE
MPN:TB-FOUR
UPC:767775360233
EAN:0767775360233
Package Weight:0.2 pounds
Package Size:3.2 x 0.4 x 0.4 inches

Lightning to HDMI, T-CORE USB to HDMI Lightning Adapter, Apple to HDMI Adapter 1080P AV Adapter HDTV Cable Upgraded 6.6ft for iPhone X/8 7/6/5 Series, Pad Air/mini/Pro(Plug and Play) (Red) by T-CORE

Buy Now:
Lightning to HDMI, T-CORE USB to HDMI Lightning Adapter, Apple to HDMI Adapter 1080P AV Adapter HDTV Cable Upgraded 6.6ft for iPhone X/8 7/6/5 Series, Pad Air/mini/Pro(Plug and Play) (Red)

Brand: T-CORE
4.1 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$50.99
$34.99
You Save: 31%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by T-CORE, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: fadp-lc-lc-mm-dx-5pk, ean: 7387809092805,
5 Pack of Duplex Multimode LC-LC Couplers5 Pack of Duplex Multimode LC-LC Couplers. Use for fiber optic cables. LC /F to LC /F. ...

By Comm cable
ean: 0742354848166,
Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely ...

By FiberShack
ean: 0682269362640,
an important part of every fiber optic bagFIELD TESTED : Our Fiber Optic Cleaner is pocket sized, lightweight and is an essential part of every fiber optic cleaning kit. Most importantly, it delivers high quality end face and connector polishing with...

By C2G
mpn: 60005, ean: 0132017842189,
RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with ...

By C2G
mpn: 5575, ean: 0692965476978,
With ST to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides...

By Devinal
mpn: DVN_35M_2RCAF_001, ean: 0734010939615,
Features: 3.5mm 1/8" TRS to Dual 6.35mm 1/4" TS Mono Y Cable Devinal Gold Plated 3.5mm 1/8" TRS to 6.35mm 1/4" TS Mono Y-Cable Splitter Cord is perfect for connecting your laptop, iPhone, iPod with a jack speaker output to a device with 2 x 6.35mm ja...

By Cable Matters
mpn: 120012x5, ean: 0682017351216,
Connect More with Cable Matters Networking Products Keystone Jack Configuration The Cable Matters LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Jack Insert provides a simple way to connect multimode patch cords with duplex LC connectors. Quickly connect fiber cords ...

By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: lc-fcbl-lb-adp-dx-mm-50,
The Ultra Spec Cables loopback adapter is the ideal solution for many test applications. The plastic casing around the loopback protects the internal fiber from getting snagged or damaged by handling.Loopback Adapter/Test Plug for Testing Application...

By Lynn Electronics
mpn: FAS-12MSC, ean: 0043404950038,
12 Fiber, 6 Port SC Duplex Multimode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 50/125 and 62.5/125 Multimode. LGX Footprint.High Quality 18 Gauge Steel. Black Powder Coat Finish. LGX Footprint for adapter strips and modules. ...

By C2G
mpn: 37633, ean: 0757120376330,
CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applicationsCost-effective solution that provides higher ban...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.