Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

Leslie Dame CDV-500CHY High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Cherry


Save 1% on the Leslie Dame CDV-500CHY High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Cherry by LDE LESLIE DAME at Chip Multi. SKU: CDV-500CHY. MPN: CDV-500CHY. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The 9 fully adjustable shelves hold CD's, DVD's, Videotapes and game cartridges. This is the perfect storage system for the media room, home office


Product Description

The 9 fully adjustable shelves hold CD's, DVD's, Videotapes and game cartridges. This is the perfect storage system for the media room, home office or anywhere you can use additional space. These versatile storage systems are finished in oak, black and cherry. Holds 500 CD's, 240 DVD's and 120 VHS Tapes. Cherry finish.

Features & Highlights

  • Fully adjustable shelves allow for total versatility in storing DVD's, Videotapes and Game Cartridges
  • Holds 500 CD's, 240 DVD's and 120 VHS Tapes
  • Cherry Finish

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Leslie Dame
Brand:LDE LESLIE DAME
Color:Cherry
Model:CDV-500CHY
Part Number:CDV-500CHY
Publisher:Leslie Dame
Studio:Leslie Dame
MPN:CDV-500CHY
UPC:033697225012
SKU:CDV-500CHY
EAN:0033697225012
Item Weight:41 pounds
Item Size:9.5 x 63.75 x 63.75 inches
Package Weight:41.9 pounds
Package Size:29.6 x 1.9 x 1.9 inches

Leslie Dame CDV-500CHY High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Cherry by LDE LESLIE DAME

Buy Now:
Leslie Dame CDV-500CHY High Capacity Oak Veneer Multimedia Storage Rack, Cherry

Brand: LDE LESLIE DAME
SKU: #CDV-500CHY
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$131.77
$130.60


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by LDE LESLIE DAME, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By WE Furniture
mpn: AZ35MWFES, ean: 0812492012856,
WE Furniture 35" Glass Media Storage Tower, EspressoBlack, powder-coated metal frame with scratch resistant finish. Tempered safety glass shelves. High-Grade MDG legs. Spacious open shelving. Ships ready to assemble. ...

By Prepac
mpn: EMS-1060-K, ean: 0772398571300,
Get serious about your media collection with our Large 4-Sided Spinning Tower. Offering storage space for more than a thousand CDs and taking up just under two square feet of floor space, this unit is ideal for collectors under space constraints. Wit...

By Sauder
mpn: 401349, ean: 0042666023603,
If storage is what you need, then this multimedia storage cabinet from the Orchard Hills collection is perfect for you. It holds up to 272 DVDs or 352 CDs, has a key lock for safe storage, includes two adjustable shelves and its doors swing open 180 ...

By WE Furniture
mpn: AZ35MWF, ean: 0812492012849,
Powder-coated metal frame with scratch resistant finish. Tempered glass shelves have beveled edges. Black, silk-screened finished glass. Unique, wood accents. Cable management system maintains a neat appearance. Top shelf supports 150 lbs.. Ships rea...

By FiberCablesDirect
ean: 0646816952906,
OM3 LC to LC 10Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, Indoor/Outdoor, Corning 50/125 Multimode optical fiber jumper. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The ...

By CableWholesale
mpn: 10F3-206NH, ean: 0846568034961,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yar...

By FiberCablesDirect
ean: 0646816952302,
OM4 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 fiber optic cord. Made in USA with Corning optical fiber. our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic patch cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against m...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.