Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Camera & Photo   Accessories   Camcorder Accessories

HP 5188-6294 High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) cable - Supports standard, enhanced, or high-definition video, plus multi-channel digital audio


HP 5188-6294 High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) cable - Supports standard, enhanced, or high-definition video, plus multi-channel digital audio by HP at Chip Multi. MPN: 5188-6294. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) cable - Supports standard, enhanced, or high-definition video, plus multi-channel digital


Product Description

High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) cable - Supports standard, enhanced, or high-definition video, plus multi-channel digital audio

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HP
Brand:HP
Model:5188-6294
Part Number:5188-6294
Publisher:HP
Studio:HP
MPN:5188-6294
EAN:4054842659151
Package Weight:11.02 pounds

HP 5188-6294 High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) cable - Supports standard, enhanced, or high-definition video, plus multi-channel digital audio by HP

Buy Now:
HP 5188-6294 High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) cable - Supports standard, enhanced, or high-definition video, plus multi-channel digital audio

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$104.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Camcorder Accessories.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 60012A, ean: 0757120600121,
35'/10.7 meters, multi format runner (color code orange), plenum rated for in wall applications, (3) 28 gauge coaxial cables with braided copper shielded and (3) 24 gauge individually shielded twisted pair plus a single 24 gauge pair, protective pull...

By C2G
mpn: MSS703369S01,
6-PORT HDMI SELECTOR SWITCH 3D...

mpn: NCALL2K, ean: 0685450451604,
Long Length, gold plated HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) cables fully comply with all HDMI standards. Our Long Length Cables ensure sharp images up to HDTV 480i/720p/1080i. This new Patent Pending technology allows HDMI cables to support ...

mpn: NCALL3K, ean: 0685450451611,
Long Length, gold plated HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) cables fully comply with all HDMI standards. Our Long Length Cables ensure sharp images up to HDTV 480i/720p/1080i. This new Patent Pending technology allows HDMI cables to support ...

By OEM
mpn: ASC644297ASY01,
Tripp Lite High Speed Hdmi Easy Pull Cable Digital Video With Audio (m/m) 50-ft - Product Class: Audio / Video / Output Devices/ Cables / AV / multimedia Tripp lite high speed hdmi easy pull cable digital video with audio (m/m) 50-fthigh speed hdm...

mpn: N844-03M-8LC-P, ean: 0014445009467,
Tripp Lites MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out. N844-...

Savi W710 Multi Device Wireless Headset System and Free 6 Feet Netcna HDMI Cable - By NETCNA...

Savi W740-M Multi Device Wireless Headset System and Free 6 Feet Netcna HDMI Cable - By NETCNA...

Savi W730 Multi Device Wireless Headset System and Free 6 Feet Netcna HDMI Cable - By NETCNA...

mpn: LCSC10GA-90M-AX,
Axiom LCSC10GA-90M-AX Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.