Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Video Converters

eNet Components - MCFET-MMF2-ENT - Enet 1x 10/100base-t To 1x Duplex Sc 100base-fx 1310nm Multimode Fiber 2km Media


eNet Components - MCFET-MMF2-ENT - Enet 1x 10/100base-t To 1x Duplex Sc 100base-fx 1310nm Multimode Fiber 2km Media by ENET Components, Inc. at Chip Multi. MPN: MCFET-MMF2-ENT. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Enet 1x 10/100base-t to 1x duplex sc 100base-fx 1310nm multimode fiber 2km


Product Description

Enet 1x 10/100base-t to 1x duplex sc 100base-fx 1310nm multimode fiber 2km media

Additional Information

Manufacturer:eNet Components
Brand:ENET Components, Inc.
Part Number:MCFET-MMF2-ENT
Publisher:eNet Components
Studio:eNet Components
MPN:MCFET-MMF2-ENT
Package Size:5 x 4 x 4 inches

eNet Components - MCFET-MMF2-ENT - Enet 1x 10/100base-t To 1x Duplex Sc 100base-fx 1310nm Multimode Fiber 2km Media by ENET Components, Inc.

Buy Now:
eNet Components - MCFET-MMF2-ENT - Enet 1x 10/100base-t To 1x Duplex Sc 100base-fx 1310nm Multimode Fiber 2km Media

Brand: ENET Components, Inc.
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$78.07


Quantity:  

 


View More In Video Converters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ENET Components, Inc., contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By XCSOURCE
mpn: AC530, ean: 4894479780435,
Features: Support PC, Laptop USB 2.0/3.0 input. The USB 3.0 to VGA adapter enables you to connect additional display devices (CRT /LCD monitor projector) to your desktop or notebook PC. The connected display can act as mirrored or extended desktop of...

By uxcell
mpn: a14030600ux0073,
This Selector connects 3 video devices to 1 TV Set (Ideal for connecting Video Games, XBOX, Play station2, TV, DVD, VCR, etc.) and switch the video sources easily.Convenient switch designed on the top of the Multi AV Selector.3 Input Channels1 Output...

By My Cable Mart
mpn: FE-ADT-314, ean: 0712396258995,
USB-C Multi-port Hub provides instant access (output) for 2 x USB 3.0 Type A, USB 3.1 Type C, Gigabit Ethernet (RJ45 jack), and 4K HDMI Video. This multi-port hub is perform for providing every possible needed output for your PC or Mac Laptop that ha...

By OLSUS
mpn: OLSDX-412480, ean: 4894660790472,
Form Color: BlackMaterial: Aluminium alloyShade Of Color: BlackConnector: HDMI,Others,SDIPower Adapter: US PlugPower Supply: Input: 100-240V DC: 5V 1APacking List: 1 x HDMI to SDI converter1 x Power adapter (US/100-240V/150cm)1 x English user manualO...

By NAMEO
mpn: US273, ean: 0792855323792,
The NAMEO Mini SDI to HDMI Converter Adapter allows SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI signals to be shown on HDMI displays while ensuring high bit rates of 2.970 Gbit/s to give you fast signal transmission without any loss. For professionals this means that ...

By BigFamily
mpn: BF-138674, ean: 0706352280908,
Specification:Color: blackStyle: VGA distributor one point fourMaterial: copperScope: computer, set-top box, player, monitorType: video converterSupport system: Windows 7Resolution: 800 x 600 @60hz, 800 x 600 @75hz, 1024 x 768 @60hzRemote wake-up: su...

By zhihuitong
mpn: ZHT-6292, ean: 6297363208226,
Features: The analog stereo (L/R) signals after digital processing chip handle convert it to analog 5.1 channel output. This digital to analog audio converter is the perfect way to do so. Featuring three digital inputs and an analog port, allows you...

By CAMWAY
ean: 0784099932724,
Features VGA to HDMI converter can connect the device without HDMI HD interface to the HDMI HD display or TV. Support video format:VGA、XGA、SVGA、SXGA、UGA Support video output:HDMI video signal,support HDMI 1.3b and downward compatibility ...

By Generic
mpn: HDMI2H1US, ean: 0639631914419,
HDMI screen splitter can actually be called a multimedia screen splitter, HDMI screen splitter using hardware method to solve the HDMI signal single-screen split display, you can make a projector (or monitor) simultaneously display multiple HDMI pict...

By Exiao
mpn: Exiao, ean: 0193288742141,
Features:The MINI TV System converter designed for the single-format video equipment (such as NTSC TV sets, projectors, PDP, projection, etc.) to achieve other format which show on TV. It digital transfer device using the most advanced all-digital wa...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.