Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products

D-Link AC1200 Wireless WiFi Router – Smart Dual Band – Gigabit – MU-MIMO – High Power Antennas for Wide Coverage – Easy Setup – Parental Controls (DIR-842)


Free Shipping Included! D-Link AC1200 Wireless WiFi Router – Smart Dual Band – Gigabit – MU-MIMO – High Power Antennas for Wide Coverage – Easy Setup – Parental Controls (DIR-842) by D-Link at Chip Multi. MPN: DIR-842. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The AC1200 MU-MIMO WiFi Router delivers high performance wireless speed and coverage throughout your home. It delivers up to 1,200 Mbps (300 Mbps in

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by D-Link, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


AmazonBasics USB 3.1 Type-C to Ethernet Adapter for Mac/PC - Black
By AmazonBasics
mpn: L6LUD003-CS-R, ean: 0841710157185,
An Amazon Brand.USB 3.1 Type-C to Ethernet adapter with built-in Gigabit Ethernet port designed to provide access to fast network speeds. Ethernet data-transfer speed up to 5 Gbps for 1000 BASE-T network performance; backwards compatibility to 10M/10...

USB C Hub, ALLEASA 8 in 1 Type C Adapter with 4K HDMI, Gigabit Ethernet, 100W USB C Power Delivery, 3 USB3.0, SD TF Card Reader for MacBook Pro 13" 15" 2018/2017 Chromebook DELL XP Windows (Grey)
By ALLEASA
mpn: GN30H, ean: 6901894583379,
►【8 in 1 Instant Expansion】This usb c dongle instantly add an extra USB C Port, 4K HDMI,1000M Ethernet Port,SD/TF card port, 3 x USB 3.0 Ports to your Macbook 2018/2017/2016/Notebook/PC/Laptop.. ►【Fast Data Transmission & High Definition】...

USB C Hub, Multi-Ports Type C Hub Adapter w/Two USB C 3.0 Ports,Two USB 2.0 Ports, SD/TF Card Reader, 3.5mm Audio Interface for MacBook, Chromebook PC and More USB C Devices. iDeer Life (Grey 02004)
By iDeer Life
ean: 0753968940634,
iDeer USB C Hub 7 in 1 Multi Ports Type C Hub Adapter Widely Use USB C Hub The USB-C 3.0 port is a standard USB-C 3.0 port capable of superfast, up to 5Gbps data transmission. Compatible for 2016/2017 MacBook Pro (13inch&15inch),12inch MacBook 2015...

MSRM US750 750Mbps WiFi Range Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage External Antenna High Gain Dual Band Range Extender
By MSRMUS
mpn: US750, ean: 6907335808445,
What is the MSRM US750 can help you. The MSRM US750 Wi-Fi Range Extender extend your existing home network, so that WiFi Signal can be going through all of your walls in your home. It works with any router and provides Wi-Fi for HD video streaming an...

TP-Link Wireless N300 2T2R Access Point, 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater, 2x 4dBi, Passive POE (TL-WA801ND)
By TP-Link
mpn: 2325140, ean: 0845973051419,
TP-LINKs wireless N access points TL-WA801ND are designed to establish or expand a scalable high-speed wireless N network to connect multiple Ethernet enabled devices such as game consoles, Digital Media Adapters, Printers, or Network Attached Storag...

Pioneer USB-C Multiport Adapter Support HDMI/VGA/USB-A/Ethernet Ports for Macbook, Type-C laptop
By Pioneer
mpn: APS-DKMT01, ean: 4988028386541,
*** VGA and HDMI can’t be used at the same time! ***Enjoy the best-in-class experience in every moment with Pioneer's all-in-one multifunctional usb-c adapter! .For Business men, Pioneer APS-DKMT01 makes you always well-prepared for any presentat...

iMXPW USB-C Multiport Adapter, USB Type-C Hub with HDMI Output for New MacBook Pro, Thunderbolt 3 Hub with Pass-through Charge Port, 4K HDMI, USB 3.0 Port, SD/Micro SD Card Reader 5 in 1-Space Gray
By iMXPW
mpn: B704, ean: 6971047160146,
iMXPW Multi-Port USB-C Hub is a Plug and Play, stylishly designed, solidly structured and aesthetically finished product to fit in as a aspirational lifestyle accessory and serve a technical utility. Thunderbolt 3 40 Gbps data trasfer double the s...

Sabrent 13 Port High Speed USB 2.0 Hub with Power Adapter And 2 Control Switches (HB-U14P)
By Sabrent
mpn: HB-U14P, ean: 0012304280378,
Description:Add up to 13 peripherals quickly and easily with the Sabrent HB-U14P USB 2.0 Hub. Especially great for notebooks which come with only a few ports in an era when you need to attach many USB devices at once, such as a printer, card reader, ...

NETGEAR N300 Wi-Fi Router with High Power 5dBi External Antennas (WNR2020v2)
By NETGEAR
mpn: WNR2020-200PAS, ean: 9794000655742,
N300 Wi-Fi speed for faster downloads & Internet gaming. 5dBi antennas for improved Wi-Fi coverage. NOTE: This product comes with an ethernet cable.. Manage your home network with NETGEAR genie. Use Push-N-Connect to add devices to your WiFi network ...

Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT,
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (using 850 nm Wavelength SFP module that comes free already installed in SFP slot) With Ease AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.