Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Distribution

CCH-CP12-A8 - Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 12 F, Multimode (OM1)


CCH-CP12-A8 - Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 12 F, Multimode (OM1) by Corning at Chip Multi. SKU: CCH-CP12-A8. MPN: CCH-CP12-A8. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP12-A8 Corning Cable Systems Closet


Product Description

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 12 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP12-A8 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

Features & Highlights

  • Brand: Corning
  • Model: CCH-CP12-A8

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Corning
Brand:Corning
Model:CCH-CP12-A8
Part Number:CCH-CP12-A8
Publisher:Corning
Studio:Corning
MPN:CCH-CP12-A8
UPC:610373770549
SKU:CCH-CP12-A8
EAN:0610373770549
Item Weight:0.51 pounds
Item Size:4 x 2 x 2 inches
Package Weight:2 pounds

CCH-CP12-A8 - Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 12 F, Multimode (OM1) by Corning

Buy Now:
CCH-CP12-A8 - Corning CCH Panel, LC Duplex, 12 F, Multimode (OM1)

Brand: Corning
SKU: #CCH-CP12-A8
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$79.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Distribution.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Corning, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Leviton Mfg Co
mpn: 41646-W, ean: 0078477013861,

By EMP-Centauri
ean: 0639266395638,
This is a High-Quality EMP-CENTAURI 4x1 DiSEqC switch. These switches are ultra-durable and made in Europe. It comes with a plastic weather-proof housing and also a 4-year warranty!Frequency Range: 950-2300 MHz. Control: DiSEqC 1.0, 2.0, Position or ...

By CERRXIAN
mpn: 4330111949, ean: 0611029827488,
HDMI Female To HDMI Female PortsUSB 3.0 Female To USB 3.0 Female PortsThe length of the USB 3.0 Connector :43mmThe length of the HDMI Connector :28mmSupports High Resolution Display Up To 1080pEasy to use USB Wall Plate has an HDMI connector and a US...

By Optimal Shop
mpn: 4332723540, ean: 0709127069470,
Specifications: 1.Video Input level Resistance: VS 0.8-1.0Vp-p/75Ω Output level Resistance: VS 0.8-1.0Vp-p/75Ω Bandwidth: 50Hz-5.5MHz Input Connector: 2 Output Connector: 1 2.Audio Input level Resistance: 2V(RMS)/47KΩ Output level Resistan...

By Sydien
mpn: unknown, ean: 0704630700483,
Suitable for auto car, boat or other vehicles use.Offers complete protection for your car audio system.Cuts off the power automatically when the electricity is strong.Car Power/Ground Distribution Block, Suitable for ANL Fuse;Material: Copper (Anti r...

By Leviton
mpn: 5F100-6VF, ean: 0078477044148,
The Leviton F-Connector Mounting Plate, Includes 6 F-Connectors, Loaded (5F100-6VF) snaps easily into any of Leviton's Structured Media Centers with push-pins. Pre-loaded mounting plates are available for BNC and F-connectors, or create a custom conf...

By ZOOKOTO
mpn: HTXC1OUT5, ean: 0889250985646,
Specifications: The 5-way power distribution block allows you to connect as many as Five amplifiers to a single power source. The main input lets you connect Gauge wire from your battery to the block, and you can run up to five 2-Gauge, 4-Gauge or 8-...

By Carwires
mpn: PDB300, ean: 0115971572422,
Features: • Power/Ground Distribution Block • Input: Accepts 1/0 or 4-Gauge Wire • Outputs: Accepts 4 or 8-Gauge Wire • Screw-down Wire Clamps • Impact Resistant Snap-on Plastic Cover • 100% Solid Brass Construction • Platinum-Plated f...

By Chamch
ean: 0606479895002,
HDMI Switcher Support 3-way Switch: 1. IR Remote switch: HDMI Switch with remote can let you easily control hdmi switcher (turn on/turn off, switch signals) within 23ft, switch the hdmi sources without leaving your comfortable sofa 2. Manual Switch: ...

By Sydien
ean: 0704630700506,
Suitable for auto car, boat or other vehicles use.Offers complete protection for your car audio system.Cuts off the power automatically when the electricity is strong.Car Power/Ground Distribution Block, Suitable for ANL Fuse; Material: Alloy (Anti r...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.