Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

Black Box Corp Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) FO10G-005M-LCLC


Black Box Corp Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) FO10G-005M-LCLC by Black Box at Chip Multi. MPN: FO10G-005M-LCLC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Value Line 10GbE 50Micron Multimode Va.5M FIBER MMF LC/LC


Product Description

Value Line 10GbE 50Micron Multimode Va.5M FIBER MMF LC/LC 10GBE

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Black Box Corp
Brand:Black Box
Model:FO10G-005M-LCLC
Part Number:FO10G-005M-LCLC
Publisher:Black Box Corp
Studio:Black Box Corp
MPN:FO10G-005M-LCLC
UPC:822088064251
EAN:0013269116009
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:8 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:0.1 pounds
Package Size:6.65 x 1.26 x 1.26 inches

Black Box Corp Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) FO10G-005M-LCLC by Black Box

Buy Now:
Black Box Corp Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) FO10G-005M-LCLC

Brand: Black Box
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$17.75


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connectors & Adapters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Black Box, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Comprehensive Cable
mpn: LC-LC-OM3-1M, ean: 0696719344193,
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 Gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) ...

By RCA
mpn: D6520, ean: 0079000312147,

By Gardner Bender
mpn: 16-1H1L, ean: 0032076070861,
Hex-Lok Multi-Range Wire Connectors. Multi-range, hex-head copper-to-copper connector covers 95% of everyday applications. Streamlined design for compact installations. Square-wire spring grabs and holds wires for secure connections. Long skirt cover...

By Morris Products
sku: 97358, mpn: 97358, ean: 0601986973588,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...

By Leviton
mpn: 41292-3RI, ean: 0078477282694,
Leviton rca feedthrough multimedia outlet system (MOS) modules adapt rca video to modular MOS wall plates. Each one-unit-high module contains three Adapters: red audio-right, black audio-left and yellow-video for composite video with audio applicatio...

By ADAM SYEX
mpn: Electronic hobby, ean: 7009998887160,
brand : ADAM SYEX[ADAM SYEX] logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5.5 5 yuan) Data list product photosStandard packingClass family series logic type independent circuit Schmidt trigger input propagation delay current output h...

By uxcell
mpn: a16041500ux0030, ean: 0709874129915,
Specification:Description:Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cable can be  used in electrical or laboratory electric testing work.Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cables are frequently used in school physics laboratories to quickly and c...

By BEYONDTECH
mpn: 4330582600, ean: 0736983041777,
Easy installation Beyondtech multimode Fiber Optic SC to SC Adapter duplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. They also feature fiber dust caps, which protect them from debris. Properly tested Each fiber optic...

By Morris Products
mpn: 97392, ean: 0601986973922,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...

By Morris Products
sku: 97360, mpn: 97360, ean: 0601986973601,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.