Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

AmazonBasics CL3 Rated (in-Wall Installation) Toslink Cable - 25 Feet


AmazonBasics CL3 Rated (in-Wall Installation) Toslink Cable - 25 Feet by AmazonBasics at Chip Multi. MPN: TOSCL3_25. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. An Amazon

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AmazonBasics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


iPhone X Aux Cable, VIMVIP Lightning to 3.5mm Car Aux Audio Adapter Cord (5FT/1.5M) Spring Extented Coiled Cable for iPhone X iPhone 8/8 Plus/7/7 Plus/6 IOS 11/10.3 to Home/Car Stereos (Black)
By VIMVIP
mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0614134160884,
VIMVIP iPhone X lightning to 3.5mm Aux Adapter Cord is made of high quality and flexible wire give you a comfortable and safety using experience. It is 2ft - 4ft spring cable, 8 pin male port to 3.5mm male port, a simple design for you. Its 24 K high...

5-Pack CableRack 2m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
By CableRack
mpn: 47002-M5, ean: 0848243009172,
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for...

Lightning to HDMI, T-CORE USB to HDMI Lightning Adapter, Apple to HDMI Adapter 1080P AV Adapter HDTV Cable Upgraded 6.6ft for iPhone X/8 7/6/5 Series, Pad Air/mini/Pro(Plug and Play) (Red)
By T-CORE
mpn: TB-FOUR, ean: 0767775360233,
SUPPORT UPGRADED -- The hdmi cable support to be upgraded, so it also can compatible with new version for iOS 11.4 and above. If you need to update the cable, please contact us at any time.. EASY TO USE -- No need Wifi, hotspot and any setting. You j...

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/coupler LC-LC Duplex Multimode 5 Pack
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: fadp-lc-lc-mm-dx-5pk, ean: 7387809092805,
5 Pack of Duplex Multimode LC-LC Couplers5 Pack of Duplex Multimode LC-LC Couplers. Use for fiber optic cables. LC /F to LC /F. ...

LC Fiber Optic Adapter - Comm Cable LC to LC Duplex Multimode Coupler - 5 Pack - Beige
By Comm cable
ean: 0742354848166,
Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely ...

FiberShack - FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaning Box - Single and Multi Mode Optical Connectors - 500+ use Fiber Tape.
By FiberShack
ean: 0682269362640,
an important part of every fiber optic bagFIELD TESTED : Our Fiber Optic Cleaner is pocket sized, lightweight and is an essential part of every fiber optic cleaning kit. Most importantly, it delivers high quality end face and connector polishing with...

C2G/Cables to Go 60005 RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable, In-Wall CMG-Rated (50 Feet)
By C2G
mpn: 60005, ean: 0132017842189,
RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with ...

C2G/Cables to Go 05575 ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (6.6 Feet, 2 Meters)
By C2G
mpn: 5575, ean: 0692965476978,
With ST to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides...

Devinal [10 Feet] 1/8" Male TRS to dual 1/4" Mono TS Male Stereo Audio Cable, 3.5mm to dual 6.35mm Y Splitter for iPhone iPod Amplifiers Multimedia Speakers Home Stereo Systems, Gold Plated Heavy Duty
By Devinal
mpn: DVN_35M_2RCAF_001, ean: 0734010939615,
Features: 3.5mm 1/8" TRS to Dual 6.35mm 1/4" TS Mono Y Cable Devinal Gold Plated 3.5mm 1/8" TRS to 6.35mm 1/4" TS Mono Y-Cable Splitter Cord is perfect for connecting your laptop, iPhone, iPod with a jack speaker output to a device with 2 x 6.35mm ja...

Cable Matters (5-Pack) LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory
By Cable Matters
mpn: 120012x5, ean: 0682017351216,
Connect More with Cable Matters Networking Products Keystone Jack Configuration The Cable Matters LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Jack Insert provides a simple way to connect multimode patch cords with duplex LC connectors. Quickly connect fiber cords ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.