Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

ADAM SYEX logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5)


ADAM SYEX logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5) by ADAM SYEX at Chip Multi. MPN: Electronic hobby. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. brand : ADAM SYEX[ADAM SYEX] logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5.5 5 yuan) Data list product photosStandard packingClass


Product Description

brand : ADAM SYEX
[ADAM SYEX] logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5.5 5 yuan)

Data list product photosStandard packingClass family series logic type independent circuit Schmidt trigger input propagation delay current output high, low voltage power supply operating temperature mounting type package / shell supplier device packagePacking SN54,74 (LS) 122123130
PKG DIP16_SOT38-1
Twenty-five
Integrated circuit (IC)
Logic multi frequency oscillator
74LS
Single steady state
Two
nothing
28ns
400 mu 8mA, A
4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
0 ~ C ~ 70 degrees C
Through hole
16-DIP (0.300 ", 7.62mm)
16-PDIP
Pipe fitting


Features & Highlights

  • DIP-16
  • 74LS123
  • SN74LS123N
  • 3C digital accessories
  • -5

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADAM SYEX
Brand:ADAM SYEX
Model:Electronic hobby
Part Number:Electronic hobby
Publisher:ADAM SYEX
Studio:ADAM SYEX
MPN:Electronic hobby
EAN:7009998887160

ADAM SYEX logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5) by ADAM SYEX

Buy Now:
ADAM SYEX logic - multi frequency oscillator 74LS123 DIP-16 SN74LS123N (5)

Brand: ADAM SYEX
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$11.83


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connectors & Adapters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ADAM SYEX, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By uxcell
mpn: a16041500ux0030, ean: 0709874129915,
Specification:Description:Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cable can be  used in electrical or laboratory electric testing work.Banana Plug to Alligator Clip Test Lead cables are frequently used in school physics laboratories to quickly and c...

By BEYONDTECH
mpn: 4330582600, ean: 0736983041777,
Easy installation Beyondtech multimode Fiber Optic SC to SC Adapter duplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. They also feature fiber dust caps, which protect them from debris. Properly tested Each fiber optic...

By Morris Products
mpn: 97392, ean: 0601986973922,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...

By Morris Products
sku: 97360, mpn: 97360, ean: 0601986973601,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Removable Plugs marked with wire size provide easy access for installation.. Temperature range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). Wire Entry from Either Side of Clear Insulated Connecto...

By SUNDELY
mpn: 122-109-0, ean: 0519511527284,
Product Features: USB port version programming cable High quality diameter 4.2mm PU cable For 32 and 64 bit operating systems, Windows 2000, XP, Server 2003, Vista, Server 2008, 7, 8 and Mac Cable driver will be sent by email if needed Programming ...

By StarTech
mpn: 450FBLCLC5, ean: 0065030870849,
This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED light sources and is backward compatible wit...

By Morris Products
sku: 97534, mpn: 97534, ean: 0601986975346,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Plugs Marked with Connector Max Wire Size for easy identification. One wire per terminal. Temperature Range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). ANSI C119.4 & cULus 486b Listed thru 750MC...

By Bee easter
ean: 0603894736729,
Specifications: Due to the original production of raw materials shortage and production batches are different, the card slot and the cable color will have some differences, but the card is the same function, pleas...

By Diablo Cable
mpn: 11467, ean: 0848243011007,
Use this adapter/converter when you have a duplex SC multimode fiber that you need to connect to a duplex LC socket.Connectors LC to SC. Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode. ...

By Morris Products
mpn: 97514, ean: 0601986975148,
Easy Re-Entry for Changes, Inspection or Troubleshooting. Plugs Marked with Connector Max Wire Size for easy identification. One wire per terminal. Temperature Range of –49°F to 194°F (–45° to 90°C). ANSI C119.4 & cULus 486b Listed thru 750MC...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.