Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

800 Revolving Multi Media Rack (Oak/Black) (50" x 19 1/4" x 19 1/4")


800 Revolving Multi Media Rack (Oak/Black) (50'' x 19 1/4'' x 19 1/4'') by Venture Horizon at Chip Multi. MPN: 2380OA. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Dimensions 50''x19¼''x19¼'' Media Storage CDs 928, DVDs 450, VHS Tapes 264, Disney Tapes 198. Organize An Entire Media Collection These 4 sided


Product Description

Dimensions 50"x19¼"x19¼" Media Storage CDs 928, DVDs 450, VHS Tapes 264, Disney Tapes 198. Organize An Entire Media Collection These 4 sided beauties will brighten up any room. Because they rotate a full 360° you will never have to strain your neck locating your favorite CD, DVD, Video or Cassette. Nearly all the shelves are adjustable so even odd sized media like Disney Tapes can be accommodated. Constructed from durable laminated wood composites these towers are stain resistant and easy to clean.

Features & Highlights

  • Color: OAK
  • Dimensions 50"x19¼"x19¼"
  • Media Storage CDs 928, DVDs 450, VHS Tapes 264, Disney Tapes 198.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Venture Horizon
Brand:Venture Horizon
Color:Oak
Model:2380OA
Part Number:2380OA
Publisher:Venture Horizon
Studio:Venture Horizon
MPN:2380OA

800 Revolving Multi Media Rack (Oak/Black) (50'' x 19 1/4'' x 19 1/4'') by Venture Horizon

Buy Now:
800 Revolving Multi Media Rack (Oak/Black) (50" x 19 1/4" x 19 1/4")

Brand: Venture Horizon
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$229.95


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Venture Horizon, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Sony
mpn: MUCB30UM1, ean: 0027242884687,
A fundamental component in the quest for high-fidelity headphone audio reproduction, Sony headphone cables engineered with Kimber Kable painstakingly address every nuance between the plug and your phones to deliver beautifully unique and durable head...

mpn: 414958, ean: 0042666154772,
This bookcase is sleek and versatile. Use to showcase your treasures or organize your towels, crafts or pantry items. The crisp white color incorporates very easily into any room décor.Holds up to a 60" TV. Safety-tempered glass doors. Three adjus...

By DS18
mpn: SW-18-GA-1000RB-2pk, ean: 0095225339424,
The DS18 accessories have brought the best value to the industry in that they deliver the best quality without breaking the bank. These are the speaker wires that any serious customer "goes to."2 Speaker Wire Rolls Included in this PurchaseSpeaker Wi...

sku: LE1137, mpn: MS-1400DC, ean: 0033697314020,
Huge Capacity Mission Style Multimedia Storage Cabinet With Sliding Glass Doors can Hold up to 1400 CDs or 672 DVDs. Solid Oak Veneer. Includes 27 Adjustable Shelves with Brushed Metal Door Pulls and Tempered Glass.Deluxe Dark Cherry Finish. Brushed ...

mpn: 4330086787, ean: 0646816952272,
OM4 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 fiber optic cord. Made in USA with Corning optical fiber. our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic patch cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against m...

ean: 0646816951503,
OM1 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable with Corning optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly ...

mpn: 38435714, ean: 0080850426359,
The ultimate high capacity multimedia cabinet for all of your media storage needs.  Fully adjustable shelving allows you to customize to create any storage configuration.  Wide base provides stability for your collection.Elegant espresso finish. Ad...

mpn: MS-700DC, ean: 0066511710005,
Mission Multimedia DVD, CD Storage Cabinet with Sliding Glass Doors. Made of Solid Wood Veneer. 18 Fully Adjustable Shelves that Holds up to 700 CDs or 336 DVDs in any combination. Special features include Brushed Metal Door Pulls and Tempered Glass....

mpn: MS-700ES, ean: 0033697237046,
Mission Multimedia DVD, CD Storage Cabinet with Sliding Glass Doors. Made of Solid Wood Veneer. 18 Fully Adjustable Shelves that Holds up to 700 CDs or 336 DVDs in any combination. Special features include Brushed Metal Door Pulls and Tempered Glass....

mpn: TD020S, ean: 0837654400401,
This sleek & contemporary designed glass multimedia rack compliments any room decor. Display your CD/DVD collections in a very unique way. Features: Accommodate 792 CDs or 552 DVDs or 324 VHS or any of the combination; Clear tempered safety glass pan...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.