Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex


1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex by Ultra Spec Cables at Chip Multi. MPN: 4330087312. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. LC Female - SC male Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Multimode


Product Description

LC Female - SC male Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Multimode (50/125).

Features & Highlights

  • Fiber Connector Type: LC Female -SC Male Duplex (2 Strand)
  • Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (50/125)
  • Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex
  • Fiber Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Length: 1ft (12 inches)

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ultra Spec Cables
Brand:Ultra Spec Cables
Model:4330087312
Part Number:4330087312
Publisher:Ultra Spec Cables
Studio:Ultra Spec Cables
MPN:4330087312
Item Size:2.5 x 0.4 x 0.4 inches
Package Weight:0.02 pounds
Package Size:2.5 x 0.4 x 0.4 inches

1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex by Ultra Spec Cables

Buy Now:
1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Multimode 50/125 Duplex

Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$15.55


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ultra Spec Cables, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Nexus Net
mpn: 43235-141853, ean: 0739992952362,
Experience superior connectivity, versatility, and data transfer consistency with Nexus Net LC to LC fiber optic cables. When you need the very best fiber optic cable data transfer solution, turn to the brand who offers unbeatable speeds and consist...

By Ruaeoda
mpn: 43223-324, ean: 0714133936210,
In electronics, a phone connector, also known as phone jack, audio jack or jack plug, is a common family of connector typically used for analog signals, primarily audio. It is cylindrical in shape, typically with two, three or four contacts. Three-co...

By Sea & Sea
mpn: SS-50128, ean: 0702730810583,
Connects Strobes to Underwater Housings. The best quality Fiber-Optic Cable is composed of 613 fibers (cores). Even when the cable is bent, attenuation of light is minimal. Therefore, the light signal will be transmitted to a strobe without loss. Com...

By StarTech
mpn: FIBLCST5, ean: 0731215071362,
The FIBLCST5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networ...

By AmazonBasics
mpn: TOSCL3_25, ean: 0841710167030,
An Amazon Brand.Toslink cable for connecting an audio component (like a sound bar) to a TV, receiver, preamplifier, audio processor, or digital-to-analog converter. Provides multi-channel, fiber-optic digital audio output; buffer tubing and gold-plat...

By VIMVIP
mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0614134160884,
VIMVIP iPhone X lightning to 3.5mm Aux Adapter Cord is made of high quality and flexible wire give you a comfortable and safety using experience. It is 2ft - 4ft spring cable, 8 pin male port to 3.5mm male port, a simple design for you. Its 24 K high...

By CableRack
mpn: 47002-M5, ean: 0848243009172,
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for...

By T-CORE
mpn: TB-FOUR, ean: 0767775360233,
SUPPORT UPGRADED -- The hdmi cable support to be upgraded, so it also can compatible with new version for iOS 11.4 and above. If you need to update the cable, please contact us at any time.. EASY TO USE -- No need Wifi, hotspot and any setting. You j...

By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: fadp-lc-lc-mm-dx-5pk, ean: 7387809092805,
5 Pack of Duplex Multimode LC-LC Couplers5 Pack of Duplex Multimode LC-LC Couplers. Use for fiber optic cables. LC /F to LC /F. ...

By Comm cable
ean: 0742354848166,
Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.