Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Ubiquiti Networks - Huge Savings! Save up to 16%


Huge Savings! Up to 16% off on Ubiquiti Networks products at Chip Multi. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Ubiquiti Networks TC-CARRIER TOUGHCable Carrier, Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Ethernet Cable, 1000-ft
Ubiquiti Networks TC-CARRIER TOUGHCable Carrier, Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Ethernet Cable, 1000-ft
In Stock
$180.00
$168.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: TC-Carrier, ean: 4250605598716,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Available in lengths of 1000 ft. (304.8 m).24 AWG copper conductor pairs.26 AWG integrated ESD drain wire to prevent ESD attacks and damage.PE outdoor-rated, weatherproof jacket. Multi-layered shielding.Available in lengths of 1000 ft.(304.8 m). 24 A...


Ubiquiti Nanostation LOCO M5 Outdoor MIMO 11n 5GHz. locoM5 (2 pack)
Ubiquiti Nanostation LOCO M5 Outdoor MIMO 11n 5GHz. locoM5 (2 pack)
In Stock
$124.94
$122.07
You Save: 2%

mpn: NSLOCOM5 x 2, ean: 0701748268768,

Ubiquiti LocoM5 (2-pack) Nanostation Loco M5 5GHz Indoor Outdoor CPE 150+Mbps2 UNITS Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M5, featuring a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NSLOCOM5 is ideal for Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications requiring hi...


Ubiquiti NSM5 X 2 Units Nanostation M5 Bridge Kit Complete Pre-Configured
Ubiquiti NSM5 X 2 Units Nanostation M5 Bridge Kit Complete Pre-Configured
In Stock
$218.00

mpn: NSM5X2PRECONF, ean: 0688474343641,

Ubiquiti NSM5 X 2 Units Nanostation M5 Bridge Kit Complete Pre-Configured**PRE CONFIGURED / READY TO INSTALL **. Ubiquiti NSM5 Nanostation M5 Broadband Outdoor Wireless CPE Router (2 Units), design that expanded the global Wireless ISP industry.. Fea...


Ubiquiti UAP-Outdoor+ 2-pack UniFi AP Outdoor+ 2.4GHz PoE 802.11n 300Mbps 600ft
Ubiquiti UAP-Outdoor+ 2-pack UniFi AP Outdoor+ 2.4GHz PoE 802.11n 300Mbps 600ft
In Stock
$299.95
$299.90

mpn: UAP-Outdoor+ x 2, ean: 0602003745737,

UAP-OUTDOOR+ (2 units) The UAP-OUTDOOR+ UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi System from Ubiquiti Networks is a scalable enterprise access point solution designed to be easily deployed and managed. The UAP-Outdoor+ is designed for noisy, high-den...


Ubiquiti NSM365 3.65GHz 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA PoE station
Ubiquiti NSM365 3.65GHz 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA PoE station
In Stock
$119.33
$118.26

mpn: NSM365, ean: 0700175495143,

Ubiquiti NSM365 3.65GHz featuring a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NanoStation M365 is ideal for Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications requiring high-performance CPE devices with a sleek form factor.Ubiquiti NSM365 3.65GHz featuri...


Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD Unifi Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD Unifi Access Point
In Stock
$349.00
$292.50
You Save: 16%

mpn: UAP-AC-HD, ean: 0810354025860,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Deploy the Unifi AC HD AP in high-density environments requiring maximum wireless performance. The Unifi AC HD AP features simultaneous, dual-band, 4x4 MU-MIMO technology and convenient 802.3at Poe+ compatibility.Simultaneous Dual-Band 4x4 Multi-User...


Unifi AC Shd Access Point
Unifi AC Shd Access Point
In Stock
$462.48
$441.00
You Save: 5%

mpn: UAP-AC-SHD, ean: 0817882020473,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Introducing the new UniFi AC access points. Available in four models, the new UniFi AC AP features up to 5X faster speeds to support high-density Wi-Fi networks.Simultaneous Dual-Band 4x4 Multi-User MIMO. Four-Stream 802.11AC Wave 2 Technology. Enhan...


U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 10G (20-Pack)
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 10G (20-Pack)
In Stock
$339.99

mpn: UF-MM-10G-20, ean: 0810354026034,

Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.Multi-mode fiber. 10 Gbps SFP+. 300 meter cable distance. ...


Ubiquiti Networks Network Video Recorder with 500 GB Hard Drive UVC-NVR
Ubiquiti Networks Network Video Recorder with 500 GB Hard Drive UVC-NVR
In Stock
$334.95
$309.00
You Save: 8%

mpn: UVC-NVR, ean: 0810354023200,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Unifi Uvc-Nvr- Replaces Airvision-CThe UniFi NVR is pre installed with UniFi Video software for quick and easy deployment. It manages the UniFi Video Cameras and records video according to rules set up in the software. Its pre installed UniFi Video s...


U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack)
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack)
In Stock
$166.06
$150.00
You Save: 10%

mpn: UF-MM-1G-20, ean: 0810354026027,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.Multi-mode fiber. 1.25 Gbps SFP. 550 meter cable distance. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.