Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

signamax - On Sale Now! Save up to 7%


On Sale! Up to 7% off on signamax products at Chip Multi. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span
Signamax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC Multimode 2km Span
In Stock
$166.50
$161.51
You Save: 3%

mpn: 065-1174, ean: 0763474135998,

Signamax 065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC/MM...


SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/ST, 2km
In Stock
$111.35
$104.00
You Save: 7%

mpn: 065-1100, ean: 0763474063727,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
10/100-100fx mm media converter with st connectors...


SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/SC, 2km
SignaMax 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multimode/SC, 2km
In Stock
$106.48
$99.00
You Save: 7%

mpn: 065-1110, ean: 0840371100103,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Signamax 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC Multimode 2km Span10/100Base-T/TX to 100Base-FX. Plug 'n Play - No Software Needed. 5 Year Performance Warranty. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.