Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Greenlee


Save on Greenlee products at Chip Multi. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode and Single mode Fiber Optic Test Set with FC Interface
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode and Single mode Fiber Optic Test Set with FC Interface
In Stock
$1,995.00

mpn: 5890-FC, ean: 0783310844983,

Greenlee 5890-FC TEST SET,MULTI/SINNLGEMODE (5890-FC)Insertion loss test set for multimode and single mode fiber. 850/1300Nm and 1310/1550nm loss measurements. Rugged package design. Easy to use portable package. Includes power meter, Led Source, Las...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.