Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

CableRack - Huge Savings! Save up to 11%


Huge Savings! Up to 11% off on CableRack products at Chip Multi. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



CableRack Gigabit Media Converter for LC Multimode Fiber
CableRack Gigabit Media Converter for LC Multimode Fiber
In Stock
$134.02
$118.95
You Save: 11%

mpn: 18242, ean: 0848243031593,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (2 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface 2: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45. Whats Included: (1) 2 Port Media Converter. (1) MultiMode LC SFP Transce...


CableRack Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports
CableRack Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports
In Stock
$182.02
$164.95
You Save: 9%

mpn: 18237, ean: 0848243031630,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
CableRack LC SFP to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Singlemode & Multimode Fiber)Interface SFP1: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC. IInterface SFP2: SFP Fiber Transceiver for Multimode LC. Interface TP1: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet RJ45....



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.