Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Chip Multi
Proven IT and Networking Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Addon


Save on Addon products at Chip Multi. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Addon QK737A-AO Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - fo
Addon QK737A-AO Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - fo
In Stock
$107.08

mpn: QK737A-AO,

Addon QK737A-AO Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - for Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406, HPE 1810, Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - chipmulti.com. All Rights Reserved.